|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Turf | Going: gut |
|
Sparkassen-Startup-Trophy - E.B.F.-Race (Kategorie D) 1.300 m - for 2yo maiden - 4.500 EUR 7 Runners |
Result: 1 Arano - 5 Nastaria - 3 Spirit - 6 Summerwind |
|
|
|
Private Banking Cup - Kategorie D 1.850 m - for 3yo maiden - 4.500 EUR 10 Runners |
Result: 2 The Conqueror/7 Wilma - 1 Lednikov - 8 Dayala |
|
|
|
Sommerpreis der RheinEnergie - Handicap Category III (Kategorie D) 2.200 m - OR: -14,5 f.3yo., -8 f.4yo.a.old. - 5.000 EUR 9 Runners |
Result: 9 Dervonotti - 8 American Prince - 3 Miss Liberty - 5 Coriolan |
|
|
|
Lauf der S-Immobilienpartner - Handicap Category IV (Kategorie F) 2.200 m GAG: +3 f.3j., +9,5 f.4j.u.ält. - 4.100 EUR 12 Runners - Non runner: 8 |
Result: 9 Wirbelsturm - 4 American Five - 10 Conistone - 2 Second Sight |
|
|
|
186. Sparkasse KölnBonn Union-Rennen - Group II (Kategorie A) 2.200 m - for 3yo - 65.000 EUR 11 Runners - Non runner: 5, 6 |
Result: 2 Best Of Lips - 3 Dolcetto - 8 Sky Out - 9 Sun Of Gold |
|
|
|
Ja Klar! - Rennen - Kategorie E 1.850 m - for 4yo+ maiden - 4.000 EUR 9 Runners - Non runner: 1, 2, 3 |
Result: 7 Monna - 4 Mayne - 6 Sadanori - 8 Northern Fairy |
|
|
|
Weidenpescher Steher Cup - Listed (Kategorie A) 3.000 m - for 4yo+ - 15.000 EUR 9 Runners - Non runner: 1 |
Result: 7 Naida - 6 Ida Alata - 4 Memphis - 3 The Tiger |
|
|
|
Bevestor-Preis - Handicap Category II (Kategorie C) 1.600 m - OR: -21 f.3yo., -16 f.4yo.a.old. - 9.000 EUR 9 Runners |
Result: 9 Sirius Slew - 5 Soul Dancer - 6 Vicente - 3 Sea Of Marengo |
|
|
|
Sparkassen-Cup der Vermögensverwaltung - Handicap Category IV (Kategorie F) 1.600 m GAG: +4,5 f.3j., +9,5 f.4j.u.ält. - 4.100 EUR 15 Runners |
Result: 6 World Of Hope - 15 Stanley Daley - 1 Hurricane Harry - 4 Asaaleeb |
|
|
|
BusinessCenter-Lauf - Handicap Category III (Kategorie D) 1.850 m - OR: -8 f.3yo., -2 f.4yo.a.old. - 5.000 EUR 10 Runners |
Result: 7 Dreamcatcher - 2 Kinky Boots - 3 Be Kool - 10 Laytown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 20:15 | Vincennes | | 20:15 | Vincennes | | 17:13 | Vincennes | | 18:58 | Vincennes | | 11:20 | Wolvega | | 11:50 | Wolvega | | 12:06 | Fontainebleau | | 12:22 | Wolvega | | 12:38 | Fontainebleau | | 13:10 | Fontainebleau | | 13:26 | Compiegne | | 13:42 | Fontainebleau | | 14:00 | Compiegne | | 15:45 | Compiegne |
|
|
|
|
|
|