Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
2
Wetherby
-5 min
9
Vaal
4 min
8
Argentan
6 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Argentan
11:52
Chantilly
13:55
Lyon-La Soie
16:32
Fontwell
14:57
Wetherby
15:10
Southwell
17:25
Southwell
19:00
San Sebastian
11:35
Aby
12:20
Gävle
18:00
Odense
13:10
Momarken
15:00
Vaal
11:15
Flamboro Downs
23:35
Monticello
17:10
The Meadows
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Turf Paradise
21:25
Dover Downs
21:30
Baden-Baden, Wednesday, 01.09.2021
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
gut bis weich
1
11:35
(11:43)
das neue Welle Auftaktrennen
- Handicap Category IV (Kategorie E)
1.000 m - OR: +1,5 f.3yo., +2 f.4yo.a.old. - 7.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result:
7
Rollicking -
5
Jungle Spirit -
2
Circuskind -
11
Vinnie's Wish
2
12:05
(12:10)
Sea The Moon-Rennen
- E.B.F.-Race (Kategorie D)
1.600 m - for 2yo maiden - 7.500 EUR
8 Runners
Result:
4
Manolas -
1
Airfield -
7
Said -
6
Nerik
3
12:35
(12:41)
Preis vom Gestüt IDEE
- Kategorie D
2.200 m - for 3yo maiden - 7.500 EUR
8 Runners
Result:
8
Morning Eagle -
1
Aleandro -
3
Smudo -
5
Souldream
4
13:05
(13:13)
Preis der Trainingszentrale Iffezheim
- Handicap Category III (Kategorie D)
1.600 m - OR: -7 f.3yo., -5 f.4yo.a.old. - 8.000 EUR
11 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
1
Asterix -
11
Woodking -
6
Earl -
8
Gahia
5
14:30
(14:30)
Baden-Baden Cup
- Listenrennen - Stutenrennen (Kategorie A)
1.400 m - for 3yo+ mares - 25.000 EUR
8 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
7
Libre -
1
Marshmallow -
5
Kid Conte -
4
Victoria Placa
6
15:05
(15:07)
Clean Lady Trophy
- Handicap Category IV (Kategorie F)
1.400 m GAG: +7,5 f.3j., +9 f.4j.u.ält. - 7.200 EUR
14 Runners
Result:
8
Sussex Solo -
7
Ocean Air -
4
The Grey Zebedee -
11
L'Utopie
7
15:40
(15:44)
Zukunftsrennen
- Group III (Kategorie A)
1.400 m - for 2yo - 50.000 EUR
9 Runners
Result:
5
Rocchigiani -
2
Arnis Master -
3
Calif -
8
Rosenart
8
16:15
(16:15)
Fun.Wettstar-Rennen
- Kategorie D
1.800 m - for 3yo+ - 6.500 EUR
4 Runners
Result:
4
Lancade -
1
Wonnemond -
2
Northern Rock -
3
Prince Percival
9
16:50
(16:52)
Preis der BBAG-Jährlingsauktion - Auktionsrennen
- Kategorie C
2.400 m - for 3yo - 52.000 EUR
12 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
4
Mendocino -
12
Istoria -
1
Aff Un Zo -
11
Elegie
10
17:25
(17:29)
Nachwuchsförderpreis der Mehl-Mülhens Stiftung
- Handicap Category IV (Kategorie F)
1.800 m - GAG: +6,5 f.3j., +9 f.4j.u.ält. - 7.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result:
5
Nanino Chardonnay -
9
Matilda Bay -
3
Glory Dab -
8
Sisikam
11
18:03
(18:09)
Preis von Baden Galopp
- Handicap Category IV (Kategorie F)
2.400 m - OR: +6,5 f.3yo., +10 f.4yo.a.old. - 7.200 EUR
18 Runners
Result:
11
Vinicius -
18
Larox -
16
Go West -
9
Laro
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
13:55
Chantilly
13:55
Chantilly
16:50
Chantilly
18:00
Chantilly
11:35
San Sebast...
12:07
San Sebast...
12:39
San Sebast...
14:30
Chantilly
15:05
Chantilly
19:00
Southwell
19:30
Southwell
20:00
Southwell
20:15
Lyon-La Soie
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).