|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Mixed |
|
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward - 85.000 USD 15 Runners - Non runner: 7, 13, 14, 15 |
Result: 9 Sheriff Bianco - 3 Citizen K - 12 Suit of Armor - 5 War Smoke |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Claiming Race 1.800 m - for 3yo and upward - 48.000 USD 9 Runners - Non runner: 7, 9 |
Result: 4 Roaming Union - 3 Grumps Little Tots - 5 Legit - 8 Ashaar |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.400 m - for 3yo and upward - 100.000 USD 7 Runners |
Result: 7 Pipeline - 2 Waxman - 6 Codys Wish - 3 Sticky Issue |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Allowance Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 103.000 USD 9 Runners - Non runner: 3, 5 |
Result: 7 Risky Mischief - 6 Harpers in Charge - 8 Miss Domina - 1 Lilly Simone |
|
|
|
Prioress Stakes - Group II 1.200 m - for 3yo mares - 250.000 USD 6 Runners - Non runner: 5 |
Result: 4 Cilla - 6 Souper Sensational - 3 Lil Tootsie - 1 Oxana |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.700 m - for 2yo - 100.000 USD 13 Runners - Non runner: 11, 12, 13 |
Result: 6 Annapolis - 8 Nyquest Nix - 9 Ohtwoohthreefive - 10 Beloved Warrior |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.400 m - for 2yo - 100.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 6, 7, 11 |
Result: 2 Classic Causeway - 1 Trafalgar - 10 Brigadier General - 4 Misbehaved |
|
|
|
Saranac Stakes - Group III 1.700 m - for 3yo - 200.000 USD 7 Runners - Non runner: 7 |
Result: 1 Public Sector - 4 Never Surprised - 2 Like the King - 3 Hespuregold |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Allowance Race 1.700 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 90.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 1 |
Result: 1A Caras Dreamer - 6 Just Ok Is Not Ok - 3 Lookin to Fly - 5 Golden Oldie |
|
|
|
Race 10 - Allowance Race 1.300 m - for 3yo and upward - 103.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 2, 7 |
Result: 8 Baby Yoda - 6 Olympiad - 3 Ducale - 5 Rejected Again |
|
|
|
Flower Bowl Stakes - Group I 2.200 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 600.000 USD 7 Runners - Non runner: 7 |
Result: 3 War Like Goddess - 6 Great Island - 4 My Sister Nat - 5 Lovely Lucky |
|
|
|
Gold Cup Stakes - Group I 2.000 m - for 3yo and upward - 1.000.000 USD 6 Runners |
Result: 2 Max Player - 4 Happy Saver - 1 Forza Di Oro - 5 Night Ops |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 20:15 | Longchamp | | 20:15 | Longchamp | | 16:38 | Longchamp | | 17:48 | Longchamp | | 11:10 | La Teste de Buch | | 11:40 | La Teste de Buch | | 12:15 | La Teste de Buch | | 12:50 | La Teste de Buch | | 16:03 | Longchamp | | 17:13 | Longchamp | | 18:23 | Longchamp |
|
|
|
|
|
|