|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Mixed |
|
Race 1 - Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 39.000 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 1 |
Result: 2 Colosi - 5 Luck of the Draw - 6 Palace Coup - 3 Feast |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 2yo - 91.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 2, 11, 12, 13, 14 |
Result: 3 Il Capitano - 6 Percolate - 1 Lookout Point - 4 Birth of Cool |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 91.000 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 7 Barbwire - 8 Street Ruckus - 6 Whos the Star - 3 Mongolian Ford |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.700 m - for 3yo - 93.600 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 4 Beyond Brilliant - 6 Dicey Mo Chara - 7 Cotopaxi - 1 Wyfire |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 2yo - 36.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 4, 11, 12, 13, 14 |
Result: 8 Hay Juan - 3 Heavens Music - 7 Chris Fix - 6 Medina Man |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.000 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 93.600 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14 |
Result: 6 A G Indy - 10 Nu Pi Lambda - 1 Anonymously - 9 Vegas Palm |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 93.600 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 1, 5 |
Result: 7 Laurel River - 3 Divine Armor - 8 Indimaaj - 6 Butkus |
|
|
|
Del Mar Juvenile Turf Stakes - Stakes 1.600 m - for 2yo - 100.000 USD 9 Runners |
Result: 5 Mackinnon - 7 Thirty Four Coupe - 1 Silver Surfer - 8 Optimising |
|
|
|
Runhappy Del Mar Futurity - Group I 1.400 m - for 2yo - 300.000 USD 6 Runners |
Result: 4 Pinehurst - 3 Finneus - 6 American Xperiment - 1 Pappacap |
|
|
|
Race 10 - Starter Allowance Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 42.560 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 8 |
Result: 3 Cane Creek Road - 5 General Mathis - 10 Zippy Baby - 2 Ox Bridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 20:15 | Vincennes | | 20:15 | Vincennes | | 17:13 | Vincennes | | 18:58 | Vincennes | | 11:20 | Wolvega | | 11:50 | Wolvega | | 12:06 | Fontainebleau | | 12:22 | Wolvega | | 12:38 | Fontainebleau | | 13:10 | Fontainebleau | | 13:26 | Compiegne | | 13:42 | Fontainebleau | | 14:00 | Compiegne | | 15:45 | Compiegne |
|
|
|
|
|
|