Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
4
Marseille Borely
-2 min
4
Bro Park
5 min
3
Kenilworth
15 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Marseille Borely
11:51
Cordemais
13:55
Evreux
16:35
Kuurne
18:38
Avenches
11:35
Perth
14:50
Ludlow
15:00
Catterick
15:12
Uttoxeter
16:59
Taunton
17:42
Gowran Park
17:00
Bellewstown
17:45
Bro Park
12:20
Solvalla
18:15
Aby
18:27
Kenilworth
12:30
Western Fair
23:50
Monticello
18:10
Tampa Bay Downs
18:25
The Meadows
18:45
Keeneland
19:00
Indiana Grand
20:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Turf Paradise
22:00
Harrington
22:30
Woodbine, Sunday, 17.10.2021
Gallop races |
Surface
: Mixed
1
18:55
(18:56)
Race 1
- Maiden Claiming Race
1.300 m - for 3yo and upward - 24.040 CAD
10 Runners
Result:
6
Pride and Passion -
4
Dominant Factor -
3
Strong Attitude -
5
Correlate
2
19:25
(19:26)
Race 2
- Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 72.600 CAD
9 Runners - Non runner:
1, 5
Result:
8
Vanbrugh -
7
Proliferate -
9
Coleyville -
4
Carmenootz
3
19:56
(19:59)
Race 3
- Maiden Optional Claiming Race
1.100 m - for 2yo - 77.000 CAD
10 Runners
Result:
9
Souper Rush -
6
Light the Lamp -
4
Uncle Joe -
7
Lucys Child
4
20:26
(20:31)
Race 4
- Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 35.115 CAD
13 Runners - Non runner:
1, 9, 11
Result:
10
Selfmade -
12
Carl G -
8
Souper Cohiba -
7
Maximus Momentus
5
21:02
(21:03)
Race 5
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.600 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 143.625 CAD
8 Runners
Result:
2
Guileful -
5
Chardonnay -
4
Sister Seagull -
7
Lisa Marie
6
21:31
(21:34)
Race 6
- Maiden Claiming Race
1.300 m - for 2yo - 32.015 CAD
12 Runners
Result:
7
Sailors Passion -
6
Double Saw -
12
Tara Tattoo -
2
Love the Game
7
22:03
(22:04)
Race 7
- Allowance Race
1.700 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 115.025 CAD
9 Runners - Non runner:
5, 8
Result:
7
November Fog -
6
Transient -
9
Sweet Serenade -
1
Antigone
8
22:36
(22:38)
E. P. Taylor Stakes
- Group I
2.000 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 720.000 CAD
10 Runners
Result:
6
Mutamakina -
10
La Dragontea -
4
Kalifornia Queen -
1
Waliyak
9
23:08
(23:09)
Race 9
- Allowance Optional Claiming Race
1.300 m - for 3yo and upward - 122.525 CAD
8 Runners
Result:
1
Clayton -
6
Lenny K -
8
Artie -
4
Striking Moon
10
23:43
(23:45)
Nearctic Stakes
- Group II
1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 300.000 CAD
10 Runners
Result:
5
Avies Flatter -
6
Turned Aside -
3
Olympic Runner -
8
Momos
11
00:15
(00:20)
Race 11
- Claiming Race
1.300 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 27.310 CAD
13 Runners - Non runner:
4, 6, 9
Result:
13
Wide Awake -
12
Our Ticket -
3
Frame This -
5
Musically Inclined
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
13:55
Cordemais
13:55
Cordemais
16:15
Cordemais
18:03
Cordemais
11:35
Avenches
11:51
Marseille Borely
12:07
Avenches
12:39
Avenches
12:55
Marseille Borely
15:40
Cordemais
19:28
Evreux
20:00
Evreux
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).