Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
15
Pocono Downs
-1 min
7
Indiana Grand
0 min
5
Plainridge
4 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Le Mans
11:51
Compiegne
13:55
Vincennes
16:34
Southwell
14:45
Yarmouth
15:00
Epsom
15:10
Wolverhampton
18:30
Wolverhampton
18:30
Tipperary
14:50
Gowran Park
17:00
Romme
12:20
Axevalla
17:45
Bergsaker
18:20
Charlottenlund
16:00
Orkdal
11:35
Bjerke
18:30
Vaal
12:35
Western Fair
23:50
Monticello
18:10
Pocono Downs
19:00
Indiana Grand
20:10
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Plainridge
22:00
Turf Paradise
22:25
Harrington
22:30
Hannover, Friday, 20.05.2022
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
gut
1
16:00
(16:01)
Preis der Bauwirtschaft
- Mares (Kategorie D)
1.750 m - For 2yo maiden mares - 6.000 EUR
10 Runners
Result:
1
Narmada -
8
Sweet Fantasy -
7
Russian Candy -
6
Party
2
16:30
(16:39)
HTA Trophy
- Kategorie D
2.200 m - for 3yo maiden - 6.000 EUR
13 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
4
Donner Earl -
2
Sir Filip -
7
Bukhara -
1
Ezio
3
17:08
(17:12)
Preis des Dachdeckers Hanebutt
- Kategorie E
2.000 m - for 4yo+ maiden - 4.000 EUR
9 Runners
Result:
1
Mahanadi -
9
Varinha -
2
Iapetos -
3
Direct Power
4
17:38
(17:38)
Krüger Consult Cup
- Mares (Kategorie D)
1.400 m - for 3yo mares - 6.000 EUR
10 Runners - Non runner:
10
Result:
2
Early Eighties -
1
Debit Card -
5
Joline -
9
Mistic Memory
5
18:03
(18:03)
Preis der Concordia Versicherungen
- Handicap Category II (Kategorie D)
1.900 m - OR: -18,5 f.3yo., -12 f.4yo.a.old. - 10.000 EUR
9 Runners
Result:
3
Rajguru -
1
Atze -
8
So Chivalry -
2
Nastaria
6
18:30
(18:35)
Germerott Cup 2022
- Handicap Category III (Kategorie D)
1.400 m - OR: -11 f.3yo., -6 f.4yo.a.old. - 6.200 EUR
15 Runners - Non runner:
11
Result:
12
Libertadore -
7
Star's Of Pride -
3
Flamingo Hollow -
9
Gora Bere
7
19:07
(19:10)
Hagedorn Trophy
- Handicap Category IV (Kategorie F)
1.400 m GAG: +9 f.4j.u.ält. - 4.000 EUR
15 Runners
Result:
15
Makumi -
6
Tuo Sogno -
2
Circuskind -
12
April Spirit
8
19:37
(19:44)
Tessmer Trophy
- Kategorie E
1.600 m - for 4yo+ maiden - 4.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result:
1
Autumn -
8
Shining Mac -
13
Fleur De Joie -
3
Anarchist
9
20:10
(20:19)
Preis der EHG Tokarski Fensterbau
- Handicap Category IV (Kategorie F)
2.000 m GAG: +9 f.4j.u.ält. - 4.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
13
Second Sight -
15
Wibbelstetzje -
6
Ideal Grace -
1
Victorio
10
20:47
(20:55)
MewesMalerMatch
- Handicap Category IV (Kategorie F)
2.400 m - OR: +6 f.4yo.a.old. - 4.000 EUR
13 Runners - Non runner:
2, 3, 6
Result:
13
So Chi -
4
Roxalagu -
9
Raja -
11
Slay The Dragon
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
13:55
Compiegne
13:55
Compiegne
17:25
Compiegne
18:00
Compiegne
14:30
Compiegne
16:15
Compiegne
16:32
Vincennes
17:07
Vincennes
18:30
Wolverhamp...
19:00
Wolverhamp...
19:30
Wolverhamp...
19:45
Vincennes
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).