|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Mixed |
|
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.300 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 95.000 USD 7 Runners |
Result: 1 Good Sam - 2 Seduction - 4 Spelterini - 3 Risk Free |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.700 m - for 2yo - 95.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 6, 7, 8 |
Result: 1A Dubyuhnell - 5 Conversing - 1 Certified Loverboy - 9 Ari Gold |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.700 m - for 3yo and upward - 110.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 1, 4, 5, 6, 7 |
Result: 11 War Stopper - 10 No Burn - 3 Ocean Atlantique - 2 Royal Prince |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 37.000 USD 9 Runners - Non runner: 1, 2 |
Result: 3 Blu Grotto - 4 Misbehaved - 9 Iron Lion in Zion - 6 Southern Passage |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 2yo - 50.000 USD 9 Runners - Non runner: 2, 7 |
Result: 1 Flawless Cat - 9 Blame D Rule Maker - 8 Winning Connection - 5 Secret Thunder |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Allowance Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 105.000 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 5 |
Result: 6 Missy Greer - 2 Wasp - 1 Jane Grey - 3 Frost Me |
|
|
|
Waya Stakes - Group III 2.200 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 200.000 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 2, 5 |
Result: 8 Rocky Sky - 1 Capital Structure - 6 Coastana - 7 Tass |
|
|
|
Frizette Stakes - Group I 1.600 m - for 2yo mares - 400.000 USD 7 Runners - Non runner: 3 |
Result: 4 Chocolate Gelato - 7 You're My Girl - 1 Leave No Trace - 2 American Rockette |
|
|
|
Pilgrim Stakes - Group II 1.700 m - for 2yo - 200.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 8 |
Result: 3 Major Dude - 10 I'm Very Busy - 9 Lachaise - 2 Noble Huntsman |
|
|
|
Race 10 - Starter Allowance Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 65.000 USD 16 Runners - Non runner: 1, 3, 4, 5, 7, 11, 12 |
Result: 2 I Am the Law - 9 Patient Capital - 8 Jake Rocks - 13 Royal Tryst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 20:15 | Vincennes | | 20:15 | Vincennes | | 17:13 | Vincennes | | 18:58 | Vincennes | | 11:20 | Wolvega | | 11:50 | Wolvega | | 12:06 | Fontainebleau | | 12:22 | Wolvega | | 12:38 | Fontainebleau | | 13:10 | Fontainebleau | | 13:26 | Compiegne | | 13:42 | Fontainebleau | | 14:00 | Compiegne | | 15:45 | Compiegne |
|
|
|
|
|
|