Next races 
 show next races
Today┬┤s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Halle 14:00 
Bordeaux 11:56 
Enghien Soisy 12:48 
Saint Cloud 16:42 
Beaumont d Lomagne 18:48 
Haydock Park 14:15 
Goodwood 14:30 
York 14:35 
Chester 14:45 
Cartmel 17:00 
Salisbury 17:49 
Windsor 18:35 
Curragh 14:20 
Wolvega  10:46 
Solvalla 12:45 
Klampenborg 12:45 
Opland-Biri 19:15 
Greyville 11:35 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Charlottetown 23:00 
Hastings 23:30 
Pimlico 18:25 
Freehold 18:30 
Delaware Park 18:30 
Belmont At The Big A 18:35 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Gulfstream Park 18:55 
Pocono Downs 19:00 
Ruidoso Downs 20:00 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Hawthorne 21:50 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:30 
Saratoga 23:00 
Golden Gate Fields 23:15 
Scioto Downs 23:52 
Le Croise-Laroche, Saturday, 11.03.2023
1
16:59
(17:00)
Prix Chicago Blues - Course F, Course Nationale
2.700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 5yo mares - 21.000 EUR
10 Runners
Result: 8 Idylle De Gesvres - 2 Inola De Loisel - 10 Isis De Calvi - 6 Iska De Victhi
2
17:34
(17:35)
Prix Serge Charles - Course E
2.700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 7-9yo - 30.000 EUR
12 Runners
Result: 2 Gipsy Du Ried - 4 Fokker De Bailly - 5 Gys - 3 Gibus De Navary
3
18:10
(18:11)
Grand Prix Charles Desrousseaux - Course D
2.825 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6-10yo - 35.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result: 16 Etoile De Bruyere - 14 For You Madrik - 9 Divine De Navary - 3 Babirussa Jet
4
18:44
(18:44)
Prix Francois Bernard - Course F
2.700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo colts and geldings - 18.000 EUR
13 Runners
Result: 3 Joy Easter - 4 Jazz Du Chatault - 13 Jackpot d'Isques - 12 Jurassic
5
19:17
(19:17)
Prix Gaston de Wazieres - Apprentice drivers (Course G)
2.700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 6-9yo - 22.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result: 3 Fripon d'Authise - 6 Ginkgo Des Granges - 4 Gunica De Cahot - 2 Havaroche
6
19:48
(19:48)
Prix de l'U.P.E.C.T. - Course F
2.825 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo mares - 18.000 EUR
12 Runners
Result: 5 Kophie Toye - 4 Kingstown City - 2 Kyra De Pervenche - 10 Krakeuse Leman
7
20:17
(20:17)
Prix Cyril Vinsard - Asso Saint-Louis - Course F
2.825 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 4yo - 18.000 EUR
10 Runners - Non runner: 1
Result: 2 Jolly Harbour - 9 Java d'Antan - 10 Jackie d'Hertals - 8 Jetset Moko
8
20:48
(20:50)
Prix de l'UNAT - Amateur drivers (Course G)
2.700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 6-9yo - 6.000 EUR
10 Runners - Non runner: 8
Result: 9 Heathrow - 4 Esprit d'Oeillet - 6 Edene d'Is - 2 Hysope De Nganda
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15Enghien Soisy
15:15Enghien Soisy
16:25Enghien Soisy
17:35Enghien Soisy
10:46Wolvega 
11:13Wolvega 
11:40Wolvega 
12:12Wolvega 
12:28Bordeaux
13:40Bordeaux
14:15Bordeaux
14:50Bordeaux
15:32Bordeaux
16:42Saint Cloud
17:17Saint Cloud
20:08Saint Cloud