Next races 
 show next races
Today┬┤s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Halle 14:00 
Bordeaux 11:56 
Enghien Soisy 12:48 
Saint Cloud 16:42 
Beaumont d Lomagne 18:48 
Haydock Park 14:15 
Goodwood 14:30 
York 14:35 
Chester 14:45 
Cartmel 17:00 
Salisbury 17:49 
Windsor 18:35 
Curragh 14:20 
Wolvega  10:46 
Solvalla 12:45 
Klampenborg 12:45 
Opland-Biri 19:15 
Greyville 11:35 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Hastings 23:30 
Pimlico 18:25 
Freehold 18:30 
Delaware Park 18:30 
Belmont At The Big A 18:35 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Gulfstream Park 18:55 
Pocono Downs 19:00 
Ruidoso Downs 20:00 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Hawthorne 21:50 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:30 
Saratoga 23:00 
Golden Gate Fields 23:15 
Scioto Downs 23:52 
Aqueduct, Saturday, 11.03.2023
1
18:50
(18:52)
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight Race
1.200 m - for 3yo - 80.000 USD
7 Runners - Non runner: 1, 4, 5
Result: 2 Warman Road - 7 Ride Up - 3 Global Image - 6 Sway'sinmydna
2
19:20
(19:22)
Race 2 - Claiming Race
1.200 m - for 4yo and upward - 46.000 USD
6 Runners
Result: 6 Gandy Dancing - 4 Victory Built - 2 Bronx Bomber - 3 Doin'ittherightway
3
19:52
(19:52)
Race 3 - Claiming Race
1.300 m - for 3yo and upward - 45.000 USD
6 Runners
Result: 5 Naked and Famous - 1 Brew Pub - 4 Turnsandconditions - 3 Joey Loose Lips
4
20:20
(20:22)
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight Race
1.200 m - for 3yo maiden mares - 70.000 USD
7 Runners - Non runner: 2
Result: 4 Majestic Return - 7 Danseur d'Oro - 1 Shaman Princess - 3 Be Best
5
20:55
(20:57)
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 3yo - 55.000 USD
7 Runners
Result: 3 Adero - 1 Winning Connection - 2 Arrebato - 7 Mama's Gold
6
21:25
(21:26)
Race 6 - Claiming Race
1.300 m - for 3yo and upward - 28.000 USD
8 Runners - Non runner: 4, 6
Result: 7 After Five - 1 Doctor Love - 2 Brunate - 8 Can't Beat Me
7
21:55
(21:57)
Race 7 - Starter Allowance Race
1.200 m - for 4yo and upward maiden mares - 55.000 USD
9 Runners - Non runner: 1, 4
Result: 5 Big Bean Christine - 8 Try It Again - 2 Bella Principessa - 3 Charley Rude
8
22:27
(22:27)
Race 8 - Allowance Race
1.600 m - for 4yo and upward - 82.000 USD
9 Runners - Non runner: 3, 8
Result: 1 Celestial Moon - 2 Majority Partner - 7 Patient Capital - 5 Luni Sima
9
23:01
(23:01)
Correction Stakes - Speed Index Race
1.200 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 100.000 USD
8 Runners - Non runner: 8
Result: 1 Rossa Veloce - 3 Prodigy Doll - 4 Fouette - 5 Easy to Bless
10
23:33
(23:33)
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming Race
1.300 m - for 3yo and upward - 35.000 USD
11 Runners
Result: 6 Little Luca - 2 Makart - 3 Helicopter Money - 7 Escape Mission
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15Enghien Soisy
15:15Enghien Soisy
16:25Enghien Soisy
17:35Enghien Soisy
10:46Wolvega 
11:13Wolvega 
11:40Wolvega 
12:12Wolvega 
12:28Bordeaux
13:40Bordeaux
14:15Bordeaux
14:50Bordeaux
15:32Bordeaux
16:42Saint Cloud
17:17Saint Cloud
20:08Saint Cloud