Next races 
 show next races
Today┬┤s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Hoppegarten  11:20 
Hoppegarten 11:20 
Hamburg Bahrenfeld 13:30 
Saint-Malo 11:35 
Auteuil 13:23 
Le Croise-Laroche 16:35 
Ripon 14:45 
Stratford 15:05 
Newmarket 16:45 
Naas 14:50 
Wolvega  19:30 
J├Ągersro Galopp 11:50 
Hagmyren 12:10 
Amal 13:45 
Lindesberg 14:00 
Charlottenlund 12:45 
Orkdal 17:25 
Scottsville 12:20 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Bangor Raceway 17:00 
Saratoga 18:00 
Chester Downs 18:40 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Tioga Downs 19:00 
Belmont At The Big A 19:05 
Gulfstream Park 19:15 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Sunray Park 21:15 
Hawthorne 21:40 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:30 
Remington Park 23:00 
Fakenham, Friday, 17.03.2023
1
14:00
(14:00)
Claiming Hurdle - Class 4
3220 m (2m3y) - for 4yo+ - 8.000 GBP
6 Runners - Non runner: 2
Result: 5 Weebill - 1 Al Zaraqaan - 4 Us And Them - 3 Let's Have Another
2
14:40
(14:40)
Handicap Chase - Class 5
4860 m (3m38y) - for 5yo+ - 8.500 GBP
5 Runners
Result: 2 Brandisova - 4 Mixedwave - 1 Mad About Sally
3
15:20
(15:21)
Maiden Hurdle - Class 4
3220 m (2m3y) - for 4yo+ - 8.500 GBP
9 Runners
Result: 8 Nothingtochance - 3 Lucid Dreams - 7 Mistral Nell - 2 Enthused
4
16:00
(16:00)
Handicap Chase - Class 5
5850 m (3m5f24y) - for 5yo+ - 8.500 GBP
5 Runners - Non runner: 1
Result: 2 Le Tueur - 4 Vetoncall
5
16:45
(16:45)
Handicap Hurdle - Class 3
3220 m (2m3y) - for 4yo+ - 25.000 GBP
9 Runners - Non runner: 8
Result: 2 Parramount - 4 Swaffham Bulbeck - 3 Haafapiece - 9 Rare Middleton
6
17:20
(17:20)
Handicap Hurdle - Class 5
4020 m (2m4f1y) - for 5yo+ - 8.000 GBP
8 Runners
Result: 2 Bashers Reflection - 7 Celine Man - 8 Rolling River - 6 Dynali
7
18:00
(18:00)
Hunters' Chase - Class 5
4860 m (3m38y) - for 5yo+ - 5.000 GBP
8 Runners - Non runner: 6
Result: 2 Bennys King - 8 Sir Jack Yeats - 1 Peacocks Secret
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
16:05Auteuil
16:05Auteuil
17:55Auteuil
18:30Auteuil
11:20Hoppegarten 
11:50Hoppegarten 
12:20Hoppegarten 
13:23Hoppegarten 
14:35Auteuil
19:30Wolvega 
19:45Le Croise-Laroche
20:00Wolvega 
20:15Le Croise-Laroche
20:30Wolvega