Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
6
Wetherby
-20 min
4
Monticello
0 min
3
The Meadows
3 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Argentan
11:52
Chantilly
13:55
Lyon-La Soie
16:32
Fontwell
14:57
Wetherby
15:10
Southwell
17:25
Southwell
19:00
San Sebastian
11:35
Aby
12:20
Gävle
18:00
Odense
13:10
Momarken
15:00
Vaal
11:15
Flamboro Downs
23:35
Monticello
17:10
The Meadows
17:47
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Turf Paradise
21:25
Dover Downs
21:30
Ă–rebro, Friday, 31.03.2023
Trotting races |
Surface
: Sand |
Going:
standard
1
18:20
(18:21)
Race 1
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 78.700 SEK
13 Runners
Result:
3
Bravo Vincero -
1
Fakir Norrgard -
10
Blindspot -
8
Dalens Nemo
2
18:42
(18:53)
E3 Bonus - Agria Djurförsäkring
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo - 108.000 SEK
9 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
6
Maggie May Malt -
4
Noir De Noir -
9
Latin Lover Helvin -
1
Regera Hall
3
19:05
(19:17)
Montélopp
2.100 m - Trotting (saddle) - Automobile start - for 4yo+ - 78.700 SEK
9 Runners - Non runner:
1, 8
Result:
3
Made Of Stars -
9
Vegan Face -
5
Selfie Brodde -
2
Jano Di Quattro
4
19:30
(19:39)
Specialare
2.100 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 78.700 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner:
8
Result:
5
Georgia Am -
2
Lord Horse -
9
Ian B.R. -
11
Solkattens Chiron
5
19:52
(20:03)
B-tränarlopp
1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 78.700 SEK
15 Runners - Non runner:
10
Result:
12
Black Eagle -
8
Mama's Happy Boy -
6
Kavaljer Indika -
1
Gear Tracking
6
20:14
(20:21)
Race 6
1.609 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 78.700 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner:
11
Result:
2
Ayreon -
6
Eyewitness -
3
Picobello -
4
Fast Fluffy
7
20:36
(20:40)
Svensk Travsports Unghästserie
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo mares - 129.500 SEK
15 Runners
Result:
14
Jeannica -
8
Frangus Walkyria -
12
Edionora -
13
Equette Hall
8
20:56
(20:58)
Race 8
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 78.700 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
12
Bold Knick -
9
Kalas -
8
Hands Down -
7
Adthemission
9
21:15
(21:18)
Stolopp
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ mares - 96.300 SEK
15 Runners
Result:
8
Coquina Beach -
12
The Rocket -
9
Cersei Gene -
3
Vanilla Run
10
21:33
(21:40)
Race 10
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 78.700 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner:
9
Result:
6
Odin O.K. -
12
Burängens Petter -
10
Linnjerka -
5
Hilding C.G.
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
13:55
Chantilly
13:55
Chantilly
16:50
Chantilly
18:00
Chantilly
11:35
San Sebast...
12:07
San Sebast...
12:39
San Sebast...
14:30
Chantilly
15:05
Chantilly
19:00
Southwell
19:30
Southwell
20:00
Southwell
20:15
Lyon-La Soie
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).