Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
2
Saint Cloud
7 min
6
Kalmar
17 min
6
Amiens
24 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Amiens
11:35
Saint Cloud
13:26
Vincennes
16:03
Ayr
14:20
Fontwell
14:30
Newbury
14:42
Bath
17:10
Exeter
17:25
Limerick
17:45
Ballinrobe
18:07
Wolvega
18:40
San Sebastian
11:20
Kalmar
12:20
Romme
18:20
Östersund
18:30
Aarhus
15:45
Aarhus Galopp
18:40
Fairview
12:35
Western Fair
23:50
Tampa Bay Downs
18:20
Laurel Park
18:25
Chester Downs
18:25
Freehold
18:30
The Meadows
18:45
Keeneland
19:00
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Hannover, Monday, 01.05.2023
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
gut bis weich
1
13:30
(13:30)
SPORTFIVE - Trophy
- Kategorie D
1.600 m - for 3yo - 10.000 EUR
8 Runners
Result:
1
Muhalif -
5
Muskoka -
3
Empathie -
2
Elle
2
14:00
(14:06)
primetec - Pokal
- Mares (Kategorie D)
2.200 m - For 2yo maiden mares - 10.000 EUR
7 Runners
Result:
4
Daytona Sea -
7
Ultima -
6
Flying Sonya -
2
We Love Harzburg
3
14:45
(14:50)
Cup der Saubermänner
- Kategorie D
1.300 m - for 3yo maiden - 10.000 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
6
El Rubio -
7
Lady Matilda -
4
Keano -
5
American Hope
4
15:18
(15:23)
Grosser Preis von Hannover 96
- Listenrennen - Stutenrennen (Kategorie A)
2.000 m - for 4yo+ mares - 25.000 EUR
10 Runners
Result:
10
Valpolicella -
3
Greym -
2
Mythicara -
8
Nina's Lob
5
15:53
(15:53)
Preis der Stadt Langenhagen
- Handicap Category III (Kategorie D)
2.000 m - OR: -10 f.4yo.a.old. - 7.000 EUR
9 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
4
American Prince -
9
Claudia -
7
Anchorage -
6
Willi
6
16:32
(16:32)
Grosser Preis von ROSSMANN
- Listenrennen - Stutenrennen (Kategorie A)
1.600 m - for 4yo+ mares - 25.000 EUR
9 Runners
Result:
7
Spanish Honey -
1
Cantilena -
8
Task -
2
Amaana
7
17:10
(17:16)
Klingenberg Designklassiker Trophy
- Handicap Category IV (Kategorie E)
1.750 m - OR: +2 f.4yo.a.old. - 5.000 EUR
9 Runners - Non runner:
2, 8
Result:
3
Kadjar -
6
Freaky Love -
9
Ser Snell -
5
Madame Mystique
8
17:43
(17:44)
WARSTEINER - Cup
- Handicap Category III (Kategorie D)
1.400 m - OR: -9 f.4yo.a.old. - 7.200 EUR
10 Runners
Result:
8
Invincible Warrior -
4
Auerbach -
6
No Day Never -
3
Partita
9
18:10
(18:10)
Pohlposition
- Handicap Category IV (Kategorie E)
2.200 m - OR: +4 f.4yo.a.old. - 5.000 EUR
9 Runners - Non runner:
4
Result:
3
Wildpfad -
2
Coriolan -
8
Lovely Star -
7
Princess Maxi
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
20:15
Vincennes
20:15
Vincennes
16:38
Vincennes
18:23
Vincennes
11:20
San Sebast...
11:50
San Sebast...
12:22
San Sebast...
14:00
Saint Cloud
14:35
Saint Cloud
15:10
Saint Cloud
15:45
Saint Cloud
17:13
Vincennes
19:15
Wolvega
19:33
Vincennes
19:50
Wolvega
20:32
Wolvega
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).