Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
4
Vaal
1 min
3
Aby
5 min
1
Odense
11 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Argentan
11:52
Chantilly
13:55
Lyon-La Soie
16:32
Fontwell
14:57
Wetherby
15:10
Southwell
17:25
Southwell
19:00
San Sebastian
11:35
Aby
12:20
Gävle
18:00
Odense
13:10
Momarken
15:00
Vaal
11:15
Flamboro Downs
23:35
Monticello
17:10
The Meadows
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Turf Paradise
21:25
Dover Downs
21:30
Bordeaux, Tuesday, 02.05.2023
Trotting races |
Surface
: Sand |
Going:
Standard
1
12:02
(12:04)
Prix Phaeton
- Course F
2.550 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo - 18.000 EUR
8 Runners
Result:
3
Kristo Bourbon -
5
Kadeho De Framist -
8
Keyra De Carel -
1
Kadix
2
12:32
(12:33)
Prix Andre Carrus
- Course E, Course Nationale
2.550 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo - 21.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result:
4
Jeu Majyc -
2
Java De Caponet -
11
Jardin Du Roi -
9
Jet San Leandro
3
13:02
(13:02)
Prix Du Muguet
- Course E
2.650 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 5-8yo - 24.000 EUR
10 Runners
Result:
5
Icare De Trois -
3
In Love De Valmier -
8
Filon D'Or -
7
Golo Kante
4
13:32
(13:33)
Prix Henri Durrey
- Course E
2.650 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo - 24.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result:
9
Ines Des Epines -
11
Ignace Gueneserie -
10
Indra Des Brousses -
6
Imhotep Burois
5
14:05
(14:06)
Prix De L'Hippodrome D'Angouleme
- Course E
2.650 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6-7yo mares - 24.000 EUR
17 Runners
Result:
5
Helysee Wild -
7
Haxellita -
16
Granita Bella -
3
Happy End Cosse
6
14:40
(14:40)
Prix Agri 33
- Course E
2.650 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6-7yo colts and geldings - 24.000 EUR
15 Runners
Result:
3
Giant Dream -
15
Hub -
4
Hatout De Connee -
13
Hermes De Gironde
7
15:15
(15:15)
Grand Prix Baron D'Ardeuil Aoc Buzet
- Course E
2.650 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 7-10yo - 30.000 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
15
Ginko Du Roussoir -
8
Gala Primeur -
1
Exit Angot -
17
Fleur Du Lupin
8
15:50
(15:50)
Grand Prix Sc Immobilier Equestre
- Group III
2.650 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6-10yo - 64.000 EUR
13 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
4
Darshan -
12
Fakir Merite -
6
Falco Des Rochers -
8
Enivrante
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
13:55
Chantilly
13:55
Chantilly
16:50
Chantilly
18:00
Chantilly
11:35
San Sebast...
12:07
San Sebast...
12:39
San Sebast...
14:30
Chantilly
15:05
Chantilly
19:00
Southwell
19:30
Southwell
20:00
Southwell
20:15
Lyon-La Soie
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).