|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Mixed |
|
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 57.500 USD 7 Runners - Non runner: 3, 5 |
Result: 7 Justice Department - 1 Life On the Nile - 2 Rush Center - 4 Screaming Uncle |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo - 20.000 USD 6 Runners - Non runner: 4 |
Result: 6 Speight'spercomete - 1 Fire King - 3 Smart and Fast - 2 Give It a Go |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward - 18.000 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 2, 3, 5, 6 |
Result: 1 Depoli - 7 Shea On the Lam - 4 Cajun Occasion - 8 Leo Fong |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo - 32.000 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 6 Midnight Chrome - 2 Impetud - 3 One America - 1 Sailor's Return |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward - 71.875 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 1 Bustin Loose - 8 Grouch - 2 Hello Pop - 7 Island Spirit |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Claiming Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward - 27.500 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 2, 5, 7, 10, 13, 14 |
Result: 12 Raise the Rent - 11 Sneakiness - 1 Genghis - 4 Shanghai Warrior |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 34.000 USD 9 Runners |
Result: 3 Road to Stardom - 4 Kasimba - 8 Samaritano - 2 Miss Uproar |
|
|
|
Race 8 - Allowance Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward - 57.500 USD 13 Runners - Non runner: 1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 13 |
Result: 2 Minister for Magic - 12 Great King - 11 Freedom Road - 9 V Mart |
|
|
|
John J. Reilly Handicap - Stakes 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 85.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 3 |
Result: 10 Speaking - 1 No Cents - 5 Amatteroftime - 9 Pickin' Time |
|
|
|
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward - 71.875 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 5, 6 |
Result: 8 Forever Chocolate - 3 Max's Glory - 4 Jersey Gregg - 1 Slew of Talent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 20:15 | Vincennes | | 20:15 | Vincennes | | 17:13 | Vincennes | | 18:58 | Vincennes | | 11:20 | Wolvega | | 11:50 | Wolvega | | 12:06 | Fontainebleau | | 12:22 | Wolvega | | 12:38 | Fontainebleau | | 13:10 | Fontainebleau | | 13:26 | Compiegne | | 13:42 | Fontainebleau | | 14:00 | Compiegne | | 15:45 | Compiegne |
|
|
|
|
|
|