Next races 
 show next races
Today┬┤s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Hoppegarten  11:20 
Hoppegarten 11:20 
Hamburg Bahrenfeld 13:30 
Saint-Malo 11:35 
Auteuil 13:23 
Le Croise-Laroche 16:35 
Ripon 14:45 
Stratford 15:05 
Newmarket 16:45 
Naas 14:50 
Wolvega  19:30 
J├Ągersro Galopp 11:50 
Hagmyren 12:10 
Amal 13:45 
Lindesberg 14:00 
Charlottenlund 12:45 
Orkdal 17:25 
Scottsville 12:20 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Bangor Raceway 17:00 
Saratoga 18:00 
Chester Downs 18:40 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Tioga Downs 19:00 
Belmont At The Big A 19:05 
Gulfstream Park 19:15 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Sunray Park 21:15 
Hawthorne 21:40 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:30 
Remington Park 23:00 
Marseille-Vivaux, Friday, 26.05.2023
1
16:20
(16:20)
Prix de la Brillane
1.500 m - for 4yo+ - 12.000 EUR
9 Runners
Result: 6 Mafalda Story - 8 Mystical Prince - 4 Muelheimer Perle - 9 La Venelloise
2
16:52
(16:52)
Prix des Feuilles Mortes - Handicap
2.000 m - for 3yo - 20.000 EUR
8 Runners
Result: 5 King of Meadows - 8 Red Hot Action - 4 Spirit Grey - 7 Villa Joali
3
17:27
(17:28)
Prix de Rhone-Alpes - Handicap 1st Division
2.000 m - for 4yo+ - 19.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result: 13 Olaf The Big One - 10 Hadewin - 1 Black Wall - 3 El Roy
4
18:02
(18:03)
Prix Andre Hamot - Handicap
2.600 m - for 4yo+ - 14.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result: 9 Balgees Time - 6 Sylver Samba - 2 La Bruxelloise - 7 Crocus Borget
5
18:38
(18:38)
Grand Prix de Marseille-Vivaux
2.000 m - for 4yo+ - 38.000 EUR
8 Runners
Result: 1 Glaer - 7 Bosioh - 2 Have Dancer - 4 Laos
6
19:15
(19:17)
Prix Pierre Massot - Selling
1.500 m - for 3yo - 15.000 EUR
8 Runners - Non runner: 1
Result: 3 Black Paws - 7 Katalina - 8 Zavadream - 6 Giorgiana
7
19:50
(19:51)
Prix D'Auvergne - Handicap 1st Division
2.000 m - for 4yo+ - 16.000 EUR
13 Runners - Non runner: 13
Result: 12 Levant - 9 Verti Chop - 11 Lily Apple - 2 Stade Velodrome
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
16:05Auteuil
16:05Auteuil
17:55Auteuil
18:30Auteuil
11:20Hoppegarten 
11:50Hoppegarten 
12:20Hoppegarten 
13:23Hoppegarten 
14:35Auteuil
19:30Wolvega 
19:45Le Croise-Laroche
20:00Wolvega 
20:15Le Croise-Laroche
20:30Wolvega