Next races 
 show next races
Today┬┤s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Cordemais 11:34 
Chantilly 14:00 
Vincennes 16:03 
Lingfield 14:30 
Newbury 14:50 
Ffos Las 15:10 
Newcastle 18:25 
Dundalk 17:38 
Wolvega  18:40 
Son Pardo  10:50 
Axevalla 12:20 
Romme 18:20 
Skelleftea 18:30 
Odense 15:45 
Bjerke 18:45 
Jebel Ali 11:45 
Fairview 11:25 
Vincennes, Friday, 17.11.2023
1
18:58
(19:00)
Prix Campanus - Course D
2.700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo colts and geldings - 46.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result: 8 Instant D'Haufor - 7 Instinct De Clerce - 9 Ipso Simardiere - 10 Infiel
2
19:33
(19:34)
Prix Adelheid - Course D
2.100 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo colts and geldings - 40.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result: 10 Joker Des Chaliers - 1 Jazz d'Ourville - 7 Jerez - 9 Jackman
3
20:15
(20:16)
Prix Mizar - Course C, Course Europ├ęenne
2.100 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 6yo - 53.000 EUR
15 Runners
Result: 9 Bahia Del Circeo - 1 Santos De Castella - 6 Hymne Du Gers - 3 Hippomene Quesnot
4
20:50
(20:51)
Prix Dike - Course D
2.100 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo mares - 40.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner: 11
Result: 2 Jalna De Touchyvon - 4 Joie Intense - 3 Jain Mab - 9 Jasmine De Vau
5
21:17
(21:17)
Prix Frizza - Course E
2.700 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 4yo colts and geldings - 35.000 EUR
13 Runners
Result: 8 Jorky d'Alouette - 9 Jus De Fruit - 7 Jazz Passion - 12 Joe Le Taxi
6
21:44
(21:45)
Prix De Senonnes - Course D
2.700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo mares - 40.000 EUR
15 Runners
Result: 11 Klassic Way - 15 Karmina - 2 Kiara Des Monts - 9 Kanelle Star
7
22:11
(22:13)
Prix Dynamene - Apprentice riders (Course E)
2.850 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 6yo - 37.000 EUR
17 Runners
Result: 3 Historico d'Etang - 13 Houarneau - 14 Heden Cruz - 12 Hamour de Sissi
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
20:15Vincennes
20:15Vincennes
16:38Vincennes
18:06Chantilly
14:00Chantilly
14:35Chantilly
15:10Chantilly
15:45Chantilly
16:55Chantilly
18:23Vincennes
19:15Wolvega 
19:50Wolvega 
20:32Wolvega 
21:00Wolvega