Next races 
 show next races
Today┬┤s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Hoppegarten  11:20 
Hoppegarten 11:20 
Hamburg Bahrenfeld 13:30 
Saint-Malo 11:35 
Auteuil 13:23 
Le Croise-Laroche 16:35 
Ripon 14:45 
Stratford 15:05 
Newmarket 16:45 
Naas 14:50 
Wolvega  19:30 
J├Ągersro Galopp 11:50 
Hagmyren 12:10 
Amal 13:45 
Lindesberg 14:00 
Charlottenlund 12:45 
Orkdal 17:25 
Scottsville 12:20 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Bangor Raceway 17:00 
Saratoga 18:00 
Chester Downs 18:40 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Tioga Downs 19:00 
Belmont At The Big A 19:05 
Gulfstream Park 19:15 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Sunray Park 21:15 
Hawthorne 21:40 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:30 
Remington Park 23:00 
Durbanville, Tuesday, 21.11.2023
1
11:55
(11:55)
Maiden Plate
1.250 m - for 3yo+ - 120.000 ZAR
8 Runners
Result: 5 Golden Corn - 8 Tres Chic - 1 Fanny Kemble - 3 Nile The Boss
2
12:30
(12:31)
Maiden
1.600 m  f├╝r alle Stuten - 90.000 ZAR
8 Runners
Result: 3 Time For Love - 8 Lickety Split - 4 State Capitol - 7 Grandiosa
3
13:05
(13:06)
Maiden
1.600 m - for 3yo+ - 90.000 ZAR
11 Runners - Non runner: 9
Result: 3 Naushon - 10 Run Rudolph Run - 7 Cosmic Captain - 2 Apache Chief
4
13:40
(13:42)
Maiden
2.000 m  f├╝r alle sieglose Pferde - 90.000 ZAR
7 Runners
Result: 7 Weather King - 1 Masterofallstorms - 2 Storm Boulevard - 3 Heknows
5
14:15
(14:16)
Cape C Stakes
2.000 m - for 2yo+ - 115.000 ZAR
8 Runners
Result: 4 Gentleman Joe - 7 Epikleros - 1 Avignon - 2 Caramel Fudge
6
14:50
(14:50)
Cape C Stakes
1.000 m - for 2yo+ - 115.000 ZAR
7 Runners
Result: 1 Axl - 3 William West - 2 Rock On Tommy - 5 Bonanza
7
15:25
(15:26)
Cape B Stakes
1.000 m - for 2yo+ - 155.000 ZAR
7 Runners - Non runner: 4
Result: 1 The Abdicator - 5 Tough Terrain - 3 Porque Te Vas - 2 Icy Blast
8
16:00
(16:00)
Class 4
1.250 m  f├╝r alle Pferde - 135.000 ZAR
7 Runners
Result: 5 Fibonacci - 2 Masked Vigilante - 1 Fort Red - 7 Open Highway
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
16:05Auteuil
16:05Auteuil
17:55Auteuil
18:30Auteuil
11:20Hoppegarten 
11:50Hoppegarten 
12:20Hoppegarten 
13:23Hoppegarten 
14:35Auteuil
19:30Wolvega 
19:45Le Croise-Laroche
20:00Wolvega 
20:15Le Croise-Laroche
20:30Wolvega