Next races 
 show next races
Today┬┤s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Gelsenkirchen  11:35 
Gelsenkirchen 11:35 
Toulouse 11:51 
Auteuil 13:55 
Vincennes 16:35 
Waregem  18:38 
Redcar 15:00 
Brighton 15:15 
Leicester 15:25 
Bangor-on-Dee 18:50 
Lingfield 19:10 
Ballinrobe 18:00 
Tipperary 18:15 
J├Ągersro 12:20 
G├Ąvle 17:45 
├ľstersund 18:02 
Axevalla 18:12 
Eskilstuna 18:20 
Aalborg 16:00 
Bjerke 19:00 
Vaal 12:00 
Fort Erie 22:30 
Western Fair 23:50 
Monticello 18:10 
Pocono Downs 19:00 
Finger Lakes 19:15 
Indiana Grand 20:10 
Harrington 22:30 
Lyon-La Soie, Sunday, 03.03.2024
1
16:44
(16:45)
Prix du President Bourjaillat - Handicap 1st Division
2.150 m - for 4yo+ - 17.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result: 10 Momo Nelson - 8 Alpha King - 9 Karry Bradshaw - 4 Second To None
2
17:17
(17:19)
Prix President Marge - Handicap 1st Division
2.150 m - for 4yo+ - 15.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result: 1 Pumpy Girl - 11 Calas Queen - 16 Ladie Salsa - 4 Union Square
3
17:52
(17:54)
Prix Robert Christophe - Handicap
1.800 m - for 4yo+ - 20.000 EUR
13 Runners
Result: 7 Allurre - 4 Acclam - 6 Hadewin - 8 Morcote
4
18:28
(18:33)
Prix Burgos - Selling
1.800 m - for 3yo - 12.000 EUR
12 Runners - Non runner: 7
Result: 1 Sommerblitz - 2 Kedurev - 5 Instantanement - 11 Tesumi
5
19:02
(19:02)
Prix Louis de Romanet - Handicap
2.400 m - for 4yo+ - 20.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result: 10 Kalaos - 1 Vadirum - 7 Vulcanio - 5 Sainte Rita
6
19:34
(19:36)
Prix Senegali
2.400 m - for 3yo maiden - 21.000 EUR
10 Runners - Non runner: 2, 10
Result: 7 Terre Blanche - 9 Diamond Star - 6 Million Miles Away - 5 Kito
7
20:06
(20:06)
Prix du Vieux Lyon
2.400 m - for 4yo - 15.000 EUR
10 Runners - Non runner: 10
Result: 2 Willy Winner - 3 Roaring Gallagher - 1 L'Ibaneta - 4 Super Star
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
13:55Auteuil
13:55Auteuil
17:28Auteuil
18:21Vincennes
11:35Gelsenkirc... 
11:51Toulouse
12:07Gelsenkirc... 
12:55Toulouse
14:30Auteuil
14:47Toulouse
15:40Auteuil
16:53Auteuil
19:44Waregem 
20:00Vincennes
20:16Waregem