Next races 
 show next races
Today┬┤s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
M├╝nchen-Riem  11:11 
M├╝nchen-Riem 11:11 
M├Ânchengladbach 14:00 
Caen 11:29 
Auteuil 13:24 
Lyon Parilly 16:09 
Vichy 18:17 
Newmarket 14:30 
Newbury 14:50 
Thirsk 15:00 
Bangor-on-Dee 16:55 
Doncaster 17:57 
Uttoxeter 18:20 
Navan 14:20 
Wexford 14:41 
Aby 11:32 
G├Ąvle 14:45 
Skelleftea 18:53 
Aalborg 11:00 
Klampenborg 12:45 
Jarlsberg 19:15 
Turffontein 11:45 
Kenilworth 12:35 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Charlottetown 23:00 
Hastings 23:30 
Pimlico 16:30 
The Meadows 17:30 
Delaware Park 18:30 
Belmont At The Big A 18:35 
Freehold 18:35 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Pocono Downs 19:00 
Remington Park 19:02 
Gulfstream Park 19:10 
Sam Houston 20:00 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Sunray Park 21:15 
Hawthorne 21:50 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:30 
Saratoga 23:00 
Golden Gate Fields 23:15 
Scioto Downs 23:45 
Vincennes, Saturday, 02.03.2024
1
13:23
(13:23)
Prix De Guer-Coetquidan - Course B, Course Europ├ęenne
2.850 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo mares - 52.000 EUR
15 Runners
Result: 2 Erica Jet - 13 Kokote - 11 Kiphyle Desbois - 3 Kadira Mesloise
2
13:59
(14:00)
Prix De Champtoce - Course D
2.100 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 8-10yo - 59.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner: 7
Result: 10 Gino Viva - 13 Grazy - 6 Grec d'Havaroche - 2 Easy Atout
3
14:33
(14:34)
Prix D'Argenton-Sur-Creuse - Course C, Course Europ├ęenne
2.100 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo - 46.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result: 10 Killiam Fromentro - 14 Red D'Over - 4 Kaid Martin - 13 Karnak Dairpet
4
15:15
(15:15)
Prix Du Plateau De Gravelle - Group III
2.700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4-11yo - 90.000 EUR
13 Runners - Non runner: 1
Result: 6 Face Time - 12 Horsy Dream - 3 Desiderio d'Esi - 9 Usain T├Âll
5
15:50
(15:50)
Prix Des Centaures - Group I
2.200 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 4-6yo - 240.000 EUR
15 Runners
Result: 15 Ideale Du Chene - 13 Jean Balthazar - 6 Kalif Landia - 14 Ina Du Rib
6
16:25
(16:25)
Prix De Montsoreau - Course C, Course Europ├ęenne
2.700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start  f├╝r 7-11j Pferde - 68.000 EUR
15 Runners
Result: 14 Fleuron d'Acadie - 5 Harmonista - 12 Hymne Du Gers - 8 Fuego Du Mortier
7
17:00
(17:00)
Prix De Selection - Px Face Time Bourbon - Group I
2.200 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4-6yo - 240.000 EUR
9 Runners - Non runner: 8
Result: 9 Idao De Tillard - 5 Kana De Beylev - 3 Kyrielle - 6 Jag Stryck
8
17:37
(17:37)
Prix Henri Desmontils - Group I
3.000 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 4-11yo - 240.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result: 8 Edition Gema - 7 Horace Du Goutier - 11 Granvillaise Bleue - 5 Grace Du Digeon
9
18:12
(18:12)
Prix Franck Anne - Group III
2.700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo - 90.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result: 6 Kaviarissime - 10 Keep Going - 3 Keynote - 14 Katchina De Simm
10
18:46
(18:46)
Prix De Saint-Flour - Amateur drivers (Course F)
2.850 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start  f├╝r 7-11j Pferde - 15.000 EUR
12 Runners
Result: 10 Fergie Highland - 5 Hugo D'Hertals - 3 Hauckland - 6 Gergovie Quesnot
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15Auteuil
15:15Auteuil
17:07Auteuil
17:42Auteuil
11:11M├╝nchen-Riem 
11:43M├╝nchen-Riem 
12:15M├╝nchen-Riem 
13:58Auteuil
16:50Lyon Parilly
17:24Lyon Parilly
17:58Lyon Parilly
19:15Vichy
19:30Lyon Parilly
20:00Lyon Parilly