Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Gelsenkirchen  11:35 
Gelsenkirchen 11:35 
Toulouse 11:51 
Auteuil 13:55 
Vincennes 16:35 
Waregem  18:38 
Redcar 15:00 
Brighton 15:15 
Leicester 15:25 
Bangor-on-Dee 18:50 
Lingfield 19:10 
Ballinrobe 18:00 
Tipperary 18:15 
Jägersro 12:20 
Gävle 17:45 
Ă–stersund 18:02 
Axevalla 18:12 
Eskilstuna 18:20 
Aalborg 16:00 
Bjerke 19:00 
Vaal 12:00 
Fort Erie 22:30 
Western Fair 23:50 
Monticello 18:10 
Pocono Downs 19:00 
Finger Lakes 19:15 
Indiana Grand 20:10 
Harrington 22:30 
Eskilstuna, Sunday, 03.03.2024
1
13:45
(13:45)
Race 1
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 75.700 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 2, 5
Result: 1 Nurmos Boko/7 Steel Panther - 9 Mackinac Bro - 4 Sweet Dreamboy
2
14:08
(14:09)
Race 2
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 75.700 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 11
Result: 5 Harpos Shakespeare - 7 Grand Battement - 2 Ulyana Southwind - 8 Moneypenny A.
3
14:31
(14:31)
Montélopp
2.140 m - Trotting (saddle) - Automobile start - for 4yo+ - 75.700 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 9
Result: 7 T.Wall's Kastor - 4 Kicki Lagö - 5 Tresexton - 10 M.T.Magic Dream
4
15:00
(15:00)
Race 4
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 93.300 SEK
9 Runners
Result: 6 Xerxes Millpond - 4 Ninja's Kiss - 9 Havbergs Knight - 3 Speed Matters
5
15:22
(15:22)
Race 5
1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 85.800 SEK
12 Runners
Result: 1 Rose Of The Year - 3 Jaguar Sisu - 9 Netzer Boko - 2 Quick Tooma
6
15:44
(15:44)
Amatörlopp
2.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 85.800 SEK
11 Runners - Non runner: 3, 11
Result: 6 Engine Wash - 8 Dunclug - 5 Even You - 1 Pierre Copain
7
16:06
(16:06)
B-tränarlopp
1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 85.800 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 5, 9
Result: 7 Broadway Oro - 4 North Star Navi - 3 Lumbermans Kalle - 6 Rio Luca
8
16:28
(16:28)
Stolopp
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ mares - 85.800 SEK
11 Runners
Result: 2 Flying Fortress - 7 Pärlan Tooma - 8 Anna Mae - 6 Racer Resi
9
16:48
(16:49)
Race 9
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 93.300 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 2
Result: 5 Estrella Diamante - 11 My Dreams - 9 One For All - 10 Bandit Frontline
10
17:08
(17:08)
Stolopp
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ mares - 93.300 SEK
11 Runners
Result: 4 Zenith Millpond - 2 J.J.Daenerys - 10 Amazing Nag - 7 Her Cash
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
13:55Auteuil
13:55Auteuil
17:28Auteuil
18:21Vincennes
11:35Gelsenkirc... 
11:51Toulouse
12:07Gelsenkirc... 
12:55Toulouse
14:30Auteuil
14:47Toulouse
15:40Auteuil
16:53Auteuil
19:44Waregem 
20:00Vincennes
20:16Waregem