Next races 
 show next races
Today┬┤s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Halle 14:00 
Bordeaux 11:56 
Enghien Soisy 12:48 
Saint Cloud 16:42 
Beaumont d Lomagne 18:48 
Haydock Park 14:15 
Goodwood 14:30 
York 14:35 
Chester 14:45 
Cartmel 17:00 
Salisbury 17:49 
Windsor 18:35 
Curragh 14:20 
Wolvega  10:46 
Solvalla 12:45 
Klampenborg 12:45 
Opland-Biri 19:15 
Greyville 11:35 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Charlottetown 23:00 
Hastings 23:30 
Pimlico 18:25 
Freehold 18:30 
Delaware Park 18:30 
Belmont At The Big A 18:35 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Gulfstream Park 18:55 
Pocono Downs 19:00 
Ruidoso Downs 20:00 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Hawthorne 21:50 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:30 
Saratoga 23:00 
Golden Gate Fields 23:15 
Scioto Downs 23:52 
Gulfstream Park, Friday, 10.03.2023
1
18:40
(18:44)
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming Race
1.500 m - for 3yo maiden mares - 32.000 USD
16 Runners - Non runner: 2, 6, 9, 14, 16
Result: 1 Calling All Angels - 7 Run for Cover - 5 Alhaan - 13 Oopsie Doopsie
2
19:11
(19:14)
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming Race
1.700 m - for 3yo - 24.000 USD
7 Runners
Result: 6 Artico - 5 Blue Soldier - 7 Networking - 2 Paradise Drive
3
19:39
(19:42)
Race 3 - Claiming Race
1.400 m - for 3yo and upward - 28.000 USD
8 Runners - Non runner: 1
Result: 8 Just Call Ray - 6 One America - 3 Agarramesipuedes - 2 Alexis N Niko
4
20:08
(20:12)
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race
1.000 m - for 3yo - 86.000 USD
7 Runners - Non runner: 7
Result: 1 Ship the Goods - 5 Crispy Cat - 2 Cruzin Man - 4 Three Zero
5
20:38
(20:41)
Race 5 - Claiming Race
1.000 m - for 3yo and upward - 28.000 USD
8 Runners - Non runner: 1, 2, 7
Result: 3 Frosted Faith - 4 Lunar Rocket - 5 Bahamian Captain - 6 Modazzle
6
21:08
(21:11)
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight Race
1.600 m - for 3yo maiden mares - 53.000 USD
9 Runners - Non runner: 4
Result: 5 Cahuilla - 7 Naa Dudette - 1 Gomomischief - 3 Spun Oats
7
21:38
(21:41)
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 4yo and upward maiden mares - 86.000 USD
7 Runners
Result: 6 Signal From Noise - 2 Peachy Weachy - 7 Inventing - 5 Peppermint Class
8
22:07
(22:11)
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race
1.500 m - for 4yo and upward - 88.000 USD
12 Runners - Non runner: 5, 8
Result: 2 Dr Zempf - 9 Chuck Willis - 7 Starting Over - 6 Slipstream
9
22:37
(22:42)
Race 9 - Claiming Race
1.700 m - for 3yo and upward - 24.000 USD
8 Runners
Result: 7 Red Hurricane - 6 The Sleepychipmunk - 3 Starship Wizard - 4 Readyseekgo
10
22:53
(22:55)
Simulcast from Santiago Chile - Handicap
1.000 m - for 4yo - 3.335 USD
15 Runners
Result: 13 Chichilo - 5 Dios Te Bendiga - 8 Comino - 4 Shawn
11
23:22
(23:24)
Simulcast from Santiago Chile - Handicap
1.000 m - for 4yo - 4.716 USD
14 Runners
Result: 8 Tras Bambalinas - 13 Chilecito - 7 Make Believe - 10 Alcazar de Segovia
12
23:53
(23:55)
Simulcast from Santiago Chile - Handicap
1.000 m - for 4yo - 3.537 USD
15 Runners - Non runner: 4
Result: 11 Tiraboschi - 8 Superior a Muchos - 5 AndreTheGiant - 15 Takeo San
13
00:26
(00:27)
Simulcast from Santiago Chile - Handicap
1.000 m - for 4yo - 3.335 USD
15 Runners
Result: 6 Cambucha - 10 Metatron - 2 Reina Jake - 11 Union Army
14
01:00
(01:03)
Simulcast from Santiago Chile - Handicap
1.000 m - for 4yo - 3.537 USD
15 Runners - Non runner: 3
Result: 13 Pecado Inconfesable - 9 Una Eternidad - 1 Bitter Batido - 8 ReinaPatriota
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15Enghien Soisy
15:15Enghien Soisy
16:25Enghien Soisy
17:35Enghien Soisy
10:46Wolvega 
11:13Wolvega 
11:40Wolvega 
12:12Wolvega 
12:28Bordeaux
13:40Bordeaux
14:15Bordeaux
14:50Bordeaux
15:32Bordeaux
16:42Saint Cloud
17:17Saint Cloud
20:08Saint Cloud