Next races 
 show next races
Today┬┤s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Halle 14:00 
Bordeaux 11:56 
Enghien Soisy 12:48 
Saint Cloud 16:42 
Beaumont d Lomagne 18:48 
Haydock Park 14:15 
Goodwood 14:30 
York 14:35 
Chester 14:45 
Cartmel 17:00 
Salisbury 17:49 
Windsor 18:35 
Curragh 14:20 
Wolvega  10:46 
Solvalla 12:45 
Klampenborg 12:45 
Opland-Biri 19:15 
Greyville 11:35 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Hastings 23:30 
Pimlico 18:25 
Freehold 18:30 
Delaware Park 18:30 
Belmont At The Big A 18:35 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Gulfstream Park 18:55 
Pocono Downs 19:00 
Ruidoso Downs 20:00 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Hawthorne 21:50 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:30 
Saratoga 23:00 
Golden Gate Fields 23:15 
Scioto Downs 23:52 
Tampa Bay Downs, Saturday, 11.03.2023
1
17:55
(17:57)
Race 1 - Claiming Race
1.200 m - for 4yo and upward - 19.000 USD
14 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14
Result: 4 Tap First - 3 Runaway Tom - 5 Awesome Enough - 11 Wootdareitis
2
18:25
(18:29)
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight Race
1.600 m - for 3yo - 37.000 USD
7 Runners
Result: 7 Perform - 6 Prove Worthy - 2 Ringside - 5 Artwell
3
18:57
(19:00)
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight Race
1.200 m - for 3yo - 37.000 USD
10 Runners - Non runner: 3
Result: 2 Smooth Flyin Mike - 1 Rainbow's Pride - 6 Classic Mo Town - 4 Roses by Liam
4
19:27
(19:30)
Race 4 - Allowance Race
1.600 m - for 4yo and upward maiden mares - 33.000 USD
11 Runners
Result: 5 Prudent Song - 8 Saturday Nite Girl - 2 Except Temptation - 3 Sweet Dutchess
5
19:57
(20:01)
Race 5 - Handicap
1.400 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 50.000 USD
11 Runners - Non runner: 7
Result: 5 Tap Dance Fever - 6 Olivia Darling - 11 She's Peachy Keen - 2 Sterling Silver
6
20:28
(20:32)
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight Race
1.200 m - for 3yo maiden mares - 37.000 USD
14 Runners - Non runner: 1, 4, 8
Result: 11 Dream Concert - 3 Ms. Bucchero - 7 Broken Hearts Bay - 5 Stellar Nova
7
20:59
(21:03)
Columbia Stakes - Stakes
1.600 m - for 3yo - 75.000 USD
10 Runners - Non runner: 7
Result: 10 Talk of the Nation - 9 Mo Stash - 3 A Western Yarn - 1 Freedom Trail
8
21:32
(21:37)
$100,000 Michelob Ultra Challenger Stakes - Group III
1.700 m - for 4yo and upward - 100.000 USD
9 Runners - Non runner: 4, 9
Result: 2 Skippylongstocking - 7 Tax - 5 Surly Furious - 8 Business Model
9
22:04
(22:08)
Hillsborough Stakes - Group II
1.800 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 225.000 USD
7 Runners
Result: 6 Shantisara - 7 Scotish Star - 2 Surprisingly - 3 Temple City Terror
10
22:45
(22:48)
Florida Oaks - Group III
1.700 m - for 3yo mares - 200.000 USD
14 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14
Result: 1 Mission of Joy - 3 Alpha Bella - 8 Juniper's Moon - 10 Free Look
11
23:15
(23:21)
Lambholm South Tampa Bay Derby - Group III
1.700 m - for 3yo - 400.000 USD
12 Runners
Result: 6 Tapit Trice - 2 Classic Car Wash - 3 Classic Legacy - 12 Prairie Hawk
12
23:45
(23:54)
Race 12 - Maiden Special Weight Race
1.600 m - for 3yo maiden mares - 32.000 USD
14 Runners - Non runner: 1, 12, 13, 14
Result: 9 Royalty Interest - 10 Lil Miss Moonlight - 4 Justifiable Belle - 2 Volatility
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15Enghien Soisy
15:15Enghien Soisy
16:25Enghien Soisy
17:35Enghien Soisy
10:46Wolvega 
11:13Wolvega 
11:40Wolvega 
12:12Wolvega 
12:28Bordeaux
13:40Bordeaux
14:15Bordeaux
14:50Bordeaux
15:32Bordeaux
16:42Saint Cloud
17:17Saint Cloud
20:08Saint Cloud