|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Turf |
|
Race 1 - Claiming Race 1.100 m - for 3yo mares - 18.000 USD 7 Runners - Non runner: 1, 4, 5 |
Result: 2 Whats the Point - 3 Nelly Relly - 7 Lovely Charlie - 6 CTime |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.500 m - for 4yo and upward - 38.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 1, 4, 5, 6, 10 |
Result: 11 Gator Tough - 2 Zars Star - 12 Noisey Boy - 8 T Cadeau |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 4yo and upward - 17.000 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 1 |
Result: 2 Louies Flower - 3 Lieutenant Seany O - 7 Laudy - 4 Noble Doss |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.100 m - for 4yo and upward - 38.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 4, 7, 8, 9, 11 |
Result: 10 Pontifical - 6 One Kind of Crazy - 1 Fine Cat - 2 Space Ranger |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo maiden mares - 15.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 5, 8 |
Result: 9 Bogart Babe - 1 Polar Vortex - 2 Warrior One - 6 Main Star |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Claiming Race 1.100 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 19.000 USD 16 Runners - Non runner: 1, 3, 4, 8, 11, 12, 14 |
Result: 15 Off Cycle - 2 Alivia's Lion - 10 Fancy Madelyn - 6 Oh No Petrino |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 15.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 6, 9, 11 |
Result: 2 Mil Mil - 7 Queen Victoria - 1 Pattye's Rebel - 8 Sherry's Salute |
|
|
|
Race 8 - Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 4yo and upward - 21.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 1, 5, 11, 12, 13 |
Result: 4 Aktabantay - 3 Attraction - 2 Uncle Mo Money - 10 Consultation |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 4yo and upward - 14.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10 |
Result: 3 Sharp Clark - 11 Final Deed - 9 Great Wit - 2 Chop Chop Tyler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Vincennes | | 15:15 | Vincennes | | 16:53 | Vincennes | | 18:03 | Vincennes | | 10:10 | Bordeaux | | 10:40 | Bordeaux | | 11:10 | Bordeaux | | 11:55 | Auteuil | | 12:12 | Bordeaux | | 12:30 | Auteuil | | 13:05 | Auteuil | | 14:15 | Auteuil | | 15:50 | Vincennes | | 18:33 | Wolvega | | 19:13 | Wolvega | | 19:43 | Wolvega | | 19:58 | Angers | | 20:13 | Wolvega | | 20:58 | Angers |
|
|
|
|
|
|