|
|
Trotting races | Surface: Sand |
|
Montélopp 2.140 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 6yo+ - 48.500 SEK 12 Runners - Non runner: 5, 9, 10 |
Result: 8 Åsarappen - 2 Stili Lill - 12 Håksätter Svarten |
|
|
|
Rennen 2 2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 38.000 SEK 15 Runners |
Result: 3 Kick My Dream - 1 Aventure D'inverne - 14 Rose Du Gazeau |
|
|
|
Rennen 3 1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo+ - 38.000 SEK 12 Runners - Non runner: 11 |
Result: 12 Hönn Bles - 8 Ayla S.R. - 10 Polar Scott |
|
|
|
Rennen 4 1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo+ - 68.400 SEK 12 Runners |
Result: 3 Uppohoppa - 4 Noble Power - 1 Dollar Hornline |
|
|
|
Rennen 5 2.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo+ - 80.000 SEK 15 Runners - Non runner: 3, 5, 7, 12 |
Result: 1 Mayhem - 6 Timotejs Anne Mona - 9 Lotus Gil |
|
|
|
Montélopp 1.640 m - Trotting (saddle) - Automobile start - for 6yo+ - 68.400 SEK 10 Runners - Non runner: 8 |
Result: 4 Blits Buitenzorg - 6 Capitano Boko - 9 Sid The Kid |
|
|
|
Rennen 7 2.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo+ mares - 68.400 SEK 15 Runners - Non runner: 9, 11 |
Result: 14 Styfs Dunder - 6 Berga Moa - 4 Hönn Blesa |
|
|
|
Rennen 8 1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo+ - 80.000 SEK 12 Runners - Non runner: 4, 6, 11, 12 |
Result: 1 Maryland - 2 Madame Love - 3 Emil B.Boko |
|
|
|
Rennen 9 2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo+ - 80.000 SEK 13 Runners - Non runner: 9, 10, 11 |
Result: 12 Greenstar - 7 Sundbo Tibast - 8 Turbo Sweden |
|
|
|
P21-Lopp 2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo+ - 20.100 SEK 15 Runners - Non runner: 1, 3 |
Result: 12 Ausone - 2 Ashbury Park - 7 Ajlexes Samba Pati |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Vincennes | | 15:15 | Vincennes | | 16:53 | Vincennes | | 18:03 | Vincennes | | 10:10 | Bordeaux | | 10:40 | Bordeaux | | 11:10 | Bordeaux | | 11:55 | Auteuil | | 12:12 | Bordeaux | | 12:30 | Auteuil | | 13:05 | Auteuil | | 14:15 | Auteuil | | 15:50 | Vincennes | | 18:33 | Wolvega | | 19:13 | Wolvega | | 19:43 | Wolvega | | 19:58 | Angers | | 20:13 | Wolvega | | 20:58 | Angers |
|
|
|
|
|
|