Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
3
Bordeaux
21 min
1
Greyville
26 min
1
Turffontein
41 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Bordeaux
10:10
Auteuil
11:55
Vincennes
13:23
Angers
17:10
Newmarket
14:10
Goodwood
14:35
Thirsk
14:40
Newmarket
16:35
Uttoxeter
17:00
Hexham
17:25
Yarmouth
17:40
Punchestown
15:30
Wolvega
18:33
Aby
14:35
Gävle
18:53
Klampenborg
12:45
Forus
19:15
Greyville
11:15
Turffontein
11:30
Western Fair
18:55
Woodbine
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Hastings
23:30
Indiana Grand
16:45
The Meadows
17:30
Sam Houston
17:44
Chester Downs
18:00
Laurel Park
18:00
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Freehold
18:30
Remington Park
19:02
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Penn National
20:00
Lone Star Park
20:05
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Turf Paradise
20:25
Fonner Park
20:30
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita
21:30
Hawthorne
21:50
Hoosier Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:30
Saratoga
23:00
Tioga Downs
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:00
Vernon Downs
23:05
Kenilworth, Saturday, 14.01.2017
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf
1
12:00
(12:01)
Maiden Juvenile Plate
- Class F
1010 m (5f) - for 2yo - 8.000 EUR
18 Runners - Non runner:
5, 18
Result:
2
Bold Respect -
17
Volcanic Sunset -
4
Herodus -
1
Apollo Star
2
12:35
(12:36)
Fm 88 Handicap
- Class B
1610 m (1m) - for 3yo+ - 9.600 EUR
7 Runners
Result:
6
Variance -
4
Katies Jay -
5
Kryptonite -
7
Mulher De Branco
3
13:15
(13:16)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1410 m (7f) - for 3yo+ - 8.000 EUR
10 Runners
Result:
1
Choir Of Angels -
2
Trojan Quest -
6
Mark's Glory -
7
Milden Spell
4
13:50
(13:51)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1410 m (7f) - for 3yo+ - 8.000 EUR
9 Runners
Result:
5
Saint Janine -
1
Quippi -
6
Miss Stake -
2
Second Nature
5
14:25
(14:25)
Mr 79 Handicap
- Class D
1410 m (7f) - for 3yo+ - 8.600 EUR
7 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
3
Kenny Trix -
7
Barak Lavan -
6
Beau -
4
Fire In The Belly
6
15:00
(15:00)
Fm 83 Handicap
- Class D
1010 m (5f) - for 3yo+ - 9.600 EUR
8 Runners
Result:
4
Make It Raine -
1
Anime -
6
Candaleeyah -
7
California Girl
7
15:35
(15:36)
Sophomore Sprint
- Listed (Class A)
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo - 15.000 EUR
8 Runners - Non runner:
2, 6
Result:
4
Lord Balmoral -
3
Bishop's Bounty -
5
Pillar Of Hercules -
8
Strikeitlikeamatch
8
16:10
(16:11)
Diadem Stakes
- Group II (Class A)
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 40.000 EUR
13 Runners - Non runner:
10
Result:
4
Trip To Heaven -
6
Tevez -
5
Search Party -
2
Red Ray
9
16:45
(16:46)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 8.000 EUR
13 Runners
Result:
7
Bobby Dazzler -
1
Cossack Guard -
12
River Cam -
3
Power Shift
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15
Vincennes
15:15
Vincennes
16:53
Vincennes
18:03
Vincennes
10:10
Bordeaux
10:40
Bordeaux
11:10
Bordeaux
11:55
Auteuil
12:12
Bordeaux
12:30
Auteuil
13:05
Auteuil
14:15
Auteuil
15:50
Vincennes
18:33
Wolvega
19:13
Wolvega
19:43
Wolvega
19:58
Angers
20:13
Wolvega
20:58
Angers
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).