Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
2
Bordeaux
20 min
1
Greyville
55 min
1
Turffontein
1 h
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Bordeaux
10:10
Auteuil
11:55
Vincennes
13:23
Angers
17:10
Newmarket
14:10
Goodwood
14:35
Thirsk
14:40
Newmarket
16:35
Uttoxeter
17:00
Hexham
17:25
Yarmouth
17:40
Punchestown
15:30
Wolvega
18:33
Aby
14:35
Gävle
18:53
Klampenborg
12:45
Forus
19:15
Greyville
11:15
Turffontein
11:30
Western Fair
18:55
Woodbine
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Hastings
23:30
Indiana Grand
16:45
The Meadows
17:30
Sam Houston
17:44
Chester Downs
18:00
Laurel Park
18:00
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Freehold
18:30
Remington Park
19:02
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Penn National
20:00
Lone Star Park
20:05
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Turf Paradise
20:25
Fonner Park
20:30
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita
21:30
Hawthorne
21:50
Hoosier Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:30
Saratoga
23:00
Tioga Downs
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:00
Vernon Downs
23:05
Turffontein, Sunday, 26.02.2017
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf
1
11:40
(11:40)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1810 m (1m1f) - for 3yo+ - 9.500 EUR
11 Runners - Non runner:
3, 11
Result:
2
Cold Cash -
1
Santa Monica -
7
Kings Creek -
8
Keep My Promise
2
12:15
(12:16)
Fm 65 Handicap
- Class E
2610 m (1m5f) - for 3yo+ - 8.800 EUR
13 Runners
Result:
2
Balalaika -
6
Silken -
1
B Twenty One -
7
Dalley
3
12:50
(12:50)
Fm 68 Divided Handicap
- Class E
1460 m (7f55y) - for 3yo+ - 8.800 EUR
12 Runners - Non runner:
7, 10
Result:
3
Polly Wolly Doodle -
9
In The Web -
2
Emily Jay -
12
Blue Sage
4
13:25
(13:26)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1460 m (7f55y) - for 3yo+ - 9.500 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
15, 16
Result:
7
Three Kingdoms -
2
Knysna Rose -
4
Queen Anne -
3
Ordained
5
14:00
(14:01)
Fm 85 Divided Handicap
- Class C
1460 m (7f55y) - for 4yo+ - 11.200 EUR
10 Runners
Result:
8
The Smell Of Rain -
3
Shatoosh -
7
Shivering Sea -
5
Movie Award
6
14:35
(14:35)
Fillies Handicap
- Class C
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo - 11.200 EUR
10 Runners - Non runner:
6, 10
Result:
7
Yellow Metal -
4
Favour's Pride -
5
Intriguing Lady -
2
Secret Star
7
15:10
(15:11)
Mr 70 Apprentice Handicap
- Class D
1610 m (1m) - for 3yo+ - 8.800 EUR
9 Runners - Non runner:
3
Result:
6
Post Grad -
7
Space Tornado -
4
Jackman -
2
Wild Horizon
8
15:45
(15:45)
Mr 64 Apprentice Handicap
- Class E
1610 m (1m) - for 3yo+ - 7.600 EUR
9 Runners
Result:
7
Luca Delago -
2
Neuf De Pape -
4
Aza Arrow -
1
Shotgun Rider
9
16:20
(16:21)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1460 m (7f55y) - for 3yo+ - 9.500 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
4, 6
Result:
2
Mess -
1
King Of Mani -
10
Valado -
3
Soldat
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15
Vincennes
15:15
Vincennes
16:53
Vincennes
18:03
Vincennes
10:10
Bordeaux
10:40
Bordeaux
11:10
Bordeaux
11:55
Auteuil
12:12
Bordeaux
12:30
Auteuil
13:05
Auteuil
14:15
Auteuil
15:50
Vincennes
18:33
Wolvega
19:13
Wolvega
19:43
Wolvega
19:58
Angers
20:13
Wolvega
20:58
Angers
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).