Wed, 26.04.17 -
02:19
(GMT+1)
Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Dinslaken 11:10 
Dinslaken  11:10 
Angers 12:25 
Toulouse 13:47 
Caen 16:10 
Punchestown  17:55 
Exeter  19:35 
Catterick 14:50 
Perth 15:00 
Epsom 15:10 
Lingfield 17:45 
Exeter 17:50 
Punchestown 16:40 
Rom 15:00 
Mailand 15:20 
Modena 15:50 
Happy Valley 13:15 
Solvalla 18:15 
Jägersro 18:27 
Övrevoll 12:20 
Bjerke 18:30 
Kenilworth 13:05 
Will Rogers Downs 00:08 
Mountaineer 01:00 
Tampa Bay Downs 18:45 
Gulfstream Park 18:55 
Keeneland 19:05 
Indiana Downs 20:05 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 27.04.2017
Kranji
Friday, 21.04.2017 | Surface: Polytrack
  Gallop races
1
12:20
[12:23]
Class 5
1210 m (6f), 35.000 SGD, for 3yo+
14 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14
Result: 12 Smart Master - 4 French Vintage - 2 Tassajara
Win: 72  Place: 20-22-16  Ita: 55  Straight Fc.: 1149  Tricast: 10343  
2
12:50
[12:52]
Class 5
1010 m (5f), 35.000 SGD, for 3yo+
14 Runners - Non runner: 3, 13, 14
Result: 1 Golden Spark - 7 Lively Dragon - 10 Lucky Boy
Win: 50  Place: 18-20-62  Ita: 50  Straight Fc.: 339  Tricast: 3330  
3
13:20
[13:22]
Class 4
1110 m (5f110y), 60.000 SGD, for 3yo+
12 Runners - Non runner: 1
Result: 2 Clarton Super - 4 Marine Treasure - 9 Hiko Yunikon
Win: 32  Place: 16-14-12  Ita: 35  Straight Fc.: 184  Tricast: 1477  
4
13:50
[13:53]
Class 5
1710 m (1m110y), 35.000 SGD, for 3yo+
14 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14
Result: 6 General Conatus - 7 Winning Star - 4 Percius
Win: 124  Place: 30-18-20  Ita: 45  Straight Fc.: 653  Tricast: 4297  
5
14:20
[14:22]
Class 4
1710 m (1m110y), 60.000 SGD, for 3yo+
11 Runners - Non runner: 2
Result: 3 Supernova - 1 Mighty Emperor - 5 Super Joe
Win: 90  Place: 30-20-36  Ita: 50  Straight Fc.: 797  Tricast: 9331  
6
14:50
[14:53]
Class 5
1210 m (6f), 35.000 SGD, for 3yo+
14 Runners - Non runner: 12, 14
Result: 13 In Bocca Al Lupo - 11 Bonjour Bob - 2 Greatballs Of Fire
Win: 32  Place: 10-32-32  Ita: 80  Straight Fc.: 703  Tricast: 13071  
7
15:20
[15:24]
Class 3
1110 m (5f110y), 80.000 SGD, for 3yo+
11 Runners
Result: 9 Red Dawn - 8 Nova Missile - 3 Golden Tomahawk
Win: 102  Place: 26-18-14  Ita: 45  Straight Fc.: 328  Tricast: 1695  
8
15:50
[15:53]
Novice
1210 m (6f), 75.000 SGD, for 3yo+
11 Runners - Non runner: 8
Result: 1 Tannhauser - 9 Farees - 6 Aotearoa
Win: 12  Place: 10-22-18  Ita: 55  Straight Fc.: 78  Tricast: 474  
9
16:20
[16:23]
Class 4
1110 m (5f110y), 60.000 SGD, for 3yo+
12 Runners - Non runner: 3, 11
Result: 2 Faithfully - 7 Barnato - 4 Premier Fighter
Win: 42  Place: 16-36-28  Ita: 90  Straight Fc.: 505  Tricast: 1688  
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
 Race & Results
 Today´s info
 Runners index
 Non runner
 Horse search
 Future racing
 Highlights