Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
La Capelle 12:25 
Strasbourg 12:40 
Amiens 16:05 
Vincennes 20:00 
Avenches 17:00 
Leicester 14:50 
Redcar 15:00 
Lingfield 15:10 
Newton Abbot 18:50 
Wolverhampton 19:10 
Ballinrobe 19:00 
Rom 15:05 
Trieste 15:30 
Taranto 15:45 
Visby 12:20 
Eskilstuna 18:15 
Jägersro 18:25 
Romme 18:25 
Momarken 18:05 
Kenilworth 12:55 
Fort Erie 22:20 
Louisiana Downs 00:00 
Santa Anita 00:03 
Gulfstream Park 00:06 
Arlington Park 00:12 
Belmont Park 00:16 
Presque Isle 00:16 
Golden Gate Fields 00:19 
Mountaineer 01:00 
Finger Lakes 19:10 
Indiana Downs 20:05 
Louisiana Downs 22:15 
Presque Isle 23:25 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 31.05.2017
Kranji
Friday, 21.04.2017 | Surface: Polytrack
  Gallop races
1
12:20
[12:23]
Class 5
1210 m (6f), 35.000 SGD, for 3yo+
14 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14
Result: 12 Smart Master - 4 French Vintage - 2 Tassajara
Win: 72  Place: 20-22-16  Ita: 55  Straight Fc.: 1149  Tricast: 10343  
2
12:50
[12:52]
Class 5
1010 m (5f), 35.000 SGD, for 3yo+
14 Runners - Non runner: 3, 13, 14
Result: 1 Golden Spark - 7 Lively Dragon - 10 Lucky Boy
Win: 50  Place: 18-20-62  Ita: 50  Straight Fc.: 339  Tricast: 3330  
3
13:20
[13:22]
Class 4
1110 m (5f110y), 60.000 SGD, for 3yo+
12 Runners - Non runner: 1
Result: 2 Clarton Super - 4 Marine Treasure - 9 Hiko Yunikon
Win: 32  Place: 16-14-12  Ita: 35  Straight Fc.: 184  Tricast: 1477  
4
13:50
[13:53]
Class 5
1710 m (1m110y), 35.000 SGD, for 3yo+
14 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14
Result: 6 General Conatus - 7 Winning Star - 4 Percius
Win: 124  Place: 30-18-20  Ita: 45  Straight Fc.: 653  Tricast: 4297  
5
14:20
[14:22]
Class 4
1710 m (1m110y), 60.000 SGD, for 3yo+
11 Runners - Non runner: 2
Result: 3 Supernova - 1 Mighty Emperor - 5 Super Joe
Win: 90  Place: 30-20-36  Ita: 50  Straight Fc.: 797  Tricast: 9331  
6
14:50
[14:53]
Class 5
1210 m (6f), 35.000 SGD, for 3yo+
14 Runners - Non runner: 12, 14
Result: 13 In Bocca Al Lupo - 11 Bonjour Bob - 2 Greatballs Of Fire
Win: 32  Place: 10-32-32  Ita: 80  Straight Fc.: 703  Tricast: 13071  
7
15:20
[15:24]
Class 3
1110 m (5f110y), 80.000 SGD, for 3yo+
11 Runners
Result: 9 Red Dawn - 8 Nova Missile - 3 Golden Tomahawk
Win: 102  Place: 26-18-14  Ita: 45  Straight Fc.: 328  Tricast: 1695  
8
15:50
[15:53]
Novice
1210 m (6f), 75.000 SGD, for 3yo+
11 Runners - Non runner: 8
Result: 1 Tannhauser - 9 Farees - 6 Aotearoa
Win: 12  Place: 10-22-18  Ita: 55  Straight Fc.: 78  Tricast: 474  
9
16:20
[16:23]
Class 4
1110 m (5f110y), 60.000 SGD, for 3yo+
12 Runners - Non runner: 3, 11
Result: 2 Faithfully - 7 Barnato - 4 Premier Fighter
Win: 42  Place: 16-36-28  Ita: 90  Straight Fc.: 505  Tricast: 1688  
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
 Race & Results
 Today´s info
 Runners index
 Non runner
 Horse search
 Future racing
 Highlights