Wed, 26.04.17 -
02:31
(GMT+1)
Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Dinslaken 11:10 
Dinslaken  11:10 
Angers 12:25 
Toulouse 13:47 
Caen 16:10 
Punchestown  17:55 
Exeter  19:35 
Catterick 14:50 
Perth 15:00 
Epsom 15:10 
Lingfield 17:45 
Exeter 17:50 
Punchestown 16:40 
Rom 15:00 
Mailand 15:20 
Modena 15:50 
Happy Valley 13:15 
Solvalla 18:15 
Jägersro 18:27 
Övrevoll 12:20 
Bjerke 18:30 
Kenilworth 13:05 
Will Rogers Downs 00:08 
Mountaineer 01:00 
Tampa Bay Downs 18:45 
Gulfstream Park 18:55 
Keeneland 19:05 
Indiana Downs 20:05 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 27.04.2017
Greyville
Friday, 21.04.2017 | Surface: Polytrack
  Gallop races
1
18:25
[18:28]
Maiden Plate
1210 m (6f), Class G, 8.500 EUR, for 2yo+
9 Runners - Non runner: 9
Result: 6 Percy Jackson - 1 Philosopher - 7 He's A Keeper - 5 Royal Bodyguard
Win: 258  Place: 46-18-10  Ita: 45  Straight Fc.: 1623  Tricast: 5463  
2
18:45
[18:46]
Maiden Plate
1210 m (6f), Class G, 8.500 EUR, for 2yo+
9 Runners - Non runner: 2, 5, 6
Result: 4 Fires Of Calais - 3 If Only - 1 A-Rod - 8 Racing Certainty
Win: 117  Place: 40-17  Ita: 34  Straight Fc.: 276  Tricast: 704  
3
19:05
[19:06]
Maiden Plate
2010 m (1m2f), Class G, 8.500 EUR, for 3yo+
12 Runners - Non runner: 9, 10
Result: 6 Warrior's Stone - 2 Chilli Affair - 4 Vested Interest - 1 Air Salute
Win: 154  Place: 27-14-18  Ita: 35  Straight Fc.: 820  Tricast: 3487  
4
19:25
[19:27]
Maiden Plate
2010 m (1m2f), Class G, 8.500 EUR, for 3yo+
9 Runners
Result: 4 Sweet Chestnut - 2 Fonteyn/6 Palace Mystery - 3 Enticer
Win: 38  Place: 16-16-43  Ita: 20-54  Straight Fc.: 77-305  Tricast: 784-1468  
5
19:45
[19:45]
Mr 70 Divided Handicap Lower
2010 m (1m2f), Class E, 7.800 EUR, for 3yo+
8 Runners - Non runner: 1, 7, 8
Result: 3 Pyrenees In Spain - 5 Selvan's Jet - 2 Rockefeller - 4 Team Guys
Win: 30  Straight Fc.: 123  Tricast: 352  
6
20:05
[20:05]
Mr 62 Divided Handicap Lower
2010 m (1m2f), Class E, 6.200 EUR, for 3yo+
10 Runners - Non runner: 5
Result: 1 Smart World - 4 Icy Avalanche - 7 Variety Romp - 3 Cuduiari
Win: 45  Place: 15-27-29  Ita: 68  Straight Fc.: 340  Tricast: 2312  
7
20:25
[20:25]
Middle Stakes
1010 m (5f), Class A, 9.500 EUR, for 3yo+
10 Runners - Non runner: 3, 7, 9
Result: 4 Lil Red Rooster - 6 Clifton Sunset - 5 Bengal Boy - 2 Royalsecuritypower
Win: 99  Place: 33-18  Ita: 36  Straight Fc.: 309  Tricast: 1365  
8
20:45
[20:46]
Maiden Plate
1410 m (7f), Class G, 6.500 EUR, for 3yo+
9 Runners - Non runner: 9
Result: 6 League Of Shadows - 3 Lions Den - 8 Ice Emperor - 1 Queen's Bridge
Win: 86  Place: 21-16-33  Ita: 40  Straight Fc.: 578  Tricast: 9131  
9
21:05
[21:07]
Fm 80 Handicap
1410 m (7f), Class D, 9.200 EUR, for 3yo+
12 Runners - Non runner: 7
Result: 8 Karatage - 4 Icy Spirit - 6 Waity Katie - 1 Leisure Trip
Win: 80  Place: 25-15-34  Ita: 38  Straight Fc.: 512  Tricast: 4750  
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
 Race & Results
 Today´s info
 Runners index
 Non runner
 Horse search
 Future racing
 Highlights