Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
2
Auteuil
0 min
3
Turffontein
9 min
1
Klampenborg
14 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Bordeaux
10:10
Auteuil
11:55
Vincennes
13:23
Angers
17:10
Newmarket
14:10
Goodwood
14:35
Thirsk
14:40
Newmarket
16:35
Uttoxeter
17:00
Hexham
17:25
Yarmouth
17:40
Punchestown
15:30
Wolvega
18:33
Aby
14:35
Gävle
18:53
Klampenborg
12:45
Forus
19:15
Greyville
11:15
Turffontein
11:30
Western Fair
18:55
Woodbine
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Charlottetown
23:00
Hastings
23:30
Indiana Grand
16:45
The Meadows
17:30
Sam Houston
17:44
Chester Downs
18:00
Laurel Park
18:00
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Freehold
18:30
Remington Park
19:02
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Penn National
20:00
Lone Star Park
20:05
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Turf Paradise
20:25
Fonner Park
20:30
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita
21:30
Hawthorne
21:50
Hoosier Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:30
Saratoga
23:00
Tioga Downs
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:00
Vernon Downs
23:05
Kenilworth, Tuesday, 04.07.2017
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
good to soft
1
12:50
(12:53)
Maiden Juvenile Plate
- Class F
1210 m (6f) - for 2yo - 8.000 EUR
20 Runners - Non runner:
15, 18
Result:
6
Freedom Charter -
11
Merysagos -
16
Rush Hour Girl -
5
Evie's Light
2
13:25
(13:25)
Maiden Juvenile Plate
- Class F
1410 m (7f) - for 2yo - 8.000 EUR
8 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
1
Apollo Star -
4
Flash Twice -
2
Bernie -
8
Wall Street Trader
3
14:00
(14:00)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1810 m (1m1f) - for 3yo+ - 8.000 EUR
7 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
3
Liquid Dynamite -
4
Desert Lark -
2
Strikeitlikeamatch -
1
Rokatenda
4
14:35
(14:37)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
2010 m (1m2f) - for 3yo+ - 8.000 EUR
9 Runners
Result:
2
Sandy Bay -
7
One More Round -
9
Asiana -
1
Colorado Rose
5
15:10
(15:10)
Fm 71 Handicap
- Class E
2010 m (1m2f) - for 3yo+ - 8.300 EUR
9 Runners
Result:
9
Make The Magnet -
8
Flash Fire -
6
Miss D' Aray -
3
Christmas Carol
6
15:50
(15:50)
Pinnacle Stakes
- Class A
1610 m (1m) - for 3yo+ - 12.000 EUR
8 Runners
Result:
1
Milton -
4
Turbulent Air -
6
Waiting For Rain -
3
Ultimate Dollar
7
16:25
(16:25)
Fm 89 Handicap
- Class C
1410 m (7f) - for 3yo+ - 11.000 EUR
7 Runners
Result:
2
Come Fly With Me -
6
Spending Spree -
1
Miss Marker -
7
Ready Set Go
8
16:55
(16:58)
Mr 68 Handicap
- Class E
1410 m (7f) - for 3yo+ - 7.200 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
3
Free Agent -
9
Western Storm -
4
River Cam -
12
Storm Front
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15
Vincennes
15:15
Vincennes
16:53
Vincennes
18:03
Vincennes
10:10
Bordeaux
10:40
Bordeaux
11:10
Bordeaux
11:55
Auteuil
12:12
Bordeaux
12:30
Auteuil
13:05
Auteuil
14:15
Auteuil
15:50
Vincennes
18:33
Wolvega
19:13
Wolvega
19:43
Wolvega
19:58
Angers
20:13
Wolvega
20:58
Angers
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).