Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
3
Hoosier Park
-3 min
8
Turf Paradise
0 min
1
Mohawk Park
0 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Lyon Parilly
09:05
Graignes
11:20
Fontainebleau
13:05
Marseille Borely
15:42
Vincennes
18:23
Avenches
09:20
Goodwood
14:30
Musselburgh
14:40
Newmarket
14:50
Cheltenham
17:35
Newcastle
18:35
Punchestown
16:40
Dannero
12:20
Rättvik
18:20
Halmstad
18:30
Charlottenlund
15:45
Fairview
12:40
Rideau Carleton
00:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Mohawk Park
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
Plainridge
00:02
Turf Paradise
00:08
Penn National
00:14
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
00:59
Yonkers
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Chester Downs
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold
18:30
The Meadows
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Vernon Downs
22:00
Santa Anita
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Penn National
23:45
Vaal, Tuesday, 18.07.2017
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf
1
12:45
(12:46)
Maiden Juvenile Plate
- Class F
1010 m (5f) - for 2yo - 9.500 EUR
10 Runners - Non runner:
7
Result:
9
Vicomte -
4
Darkest Hour -
3
Cold Front -
1
Bennu
2
13:20
(13:21)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1210 m (6f) - for 2yo+ - 9.500 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
2
Gotoluvher -
9
Ice Art -
11
Tie Dye -
3
Kitty Coo
3
13:55
(14:01)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1210 m (6f) - for 2yo+ - 9.500 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
1
Just An Affair -
2
Lauren Of Rochelle -
5
Singaswewin -
12
Sweet Juliet
4
14:35
(14:35)
Mr 82 Divided Handicap
- Class D
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 11.200 EUR
6 Runners
Result:
1
Sporting Monarch -
2
Shivering Sea -
6
Tokyo Drift -
5
Hot August
5
15:05
(15:07)
Mr 69 Divided Handicap
- Class E
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 8.800 EUR
14 Runners
Result:
9
Last Girl Standing -
10
Quattro -
5
Tiger's Legacy -
2
Snow In Seattle
6
15:40
(15:40)
Fm 68 Handicap
- Class E
1010 m (5f) - for 3yo+ - 8.800 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
4
Claremorris -
1
Cataluga -
6
Burgundy Rose -
11
Queen At War
7
16:20
(16:20)
Middle Stakes
- Class C
2410 m (1m4f) - for 3yo+ - 10.500 EUR
10 Runners - Non runner:
7
Result:
4
Dalley -
9
Cranberry Crush -
1
Bandola -
5
Blue Sage
8
16:55
(16:55)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1710 m (1m110y) - for 2yo+ - 9.500 EUR
14 Runners - Non runner:
2, 9
Result:
3
Tiger Jet -
13
Money Matters -
10
Harington Port -
6
Mister Lister
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).