Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
8
Mohawk Park
-9 min
10
Yonkers
1 min
11
Hoosier Park
2 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Lyon Parilly
09:05
Graignes
11:20
Fontainebleau
13:05
Marseille Borely
15:42
Vincennes
18:23
Avenches
09:20
Goodwood
14:30
Musselburgh
14:40
Newmarket
14:50
Cheltenham
17:35
Newcastle
18:35
Punchestown
16:40
Dannero
12:20
Rättvik
18:20
Halmstad
18:30
Charlottenlund
15:45
Fairview
12:40
Rideau Carleton
00:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Mohawk Park
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
Plainridge
00:02
Turf Paradise
00:08
Penn National
00:14
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
00:59
Yonkers
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Chester Downs
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold
18:30
The Meadows
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Vernon Downs
22:00
Santa Anita
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Penn National
23:45
Kenilworth, Saturday, 18.11.2017
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf
1
12:05
(12:06)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1010 m (5f) - for 3yo+ - 8.000 EUR
8 Runners - Non runner:
4
Result:
1
Secret Name -
3
Above Eleven -
6
Mochavar -
2
Rebel's Burst
2
12:40
(12:41)
Fm 84 Handicap
- Class D
1010 m (5f) - for 3yo+ - 9.600 EUR
6 Runners
Result:
5
Via Sacra -
3
Make It Raine -
2
China Pearl -
1
Clifton Sunset
3
13:15
(13:15)
Handicap
- Class A
1810 m (1m1f) - for 3yo+ - 12.000 EUR
6 Runners
Result:
6
Mambo Mime -
2
Milton -
5
Star Chestnut -
3
Cape Speed
4
13:50
(13:53)
Progress Plate
- Class D
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 9.500 EUR
11 Runners - Non runner:
5, 10
Result:
4
Power Grid -
8
Green Plains -
11
Final Judgement -
9
Pillar Of Hercules
5
14:25
(14:25)
Lanzerac Le General Kenilworth Cup
- Listed (Class A)
3220 m (2m) - for 3yo+ - 15.000 EUR
8 Runners
Result:
2
Kinaan -
1
Master's Eye -
8
Woodland's Forest -
3
Red Peril
6
15:00
(15:04)
Run Stakes
- Class C
1410 m (7f) - for 3yo - 250.000 EUR
20 Runners - Non runner:
17, 18, 19, 20
Result:
15
Miss Katalin -
2
Bold Respect -
5
Pack Leader -
6
Sir Frenchie
7
15:35
(15:39)
Selangor Cup
- Group II (Class A)
1610 m (1m) - for 3yo - 40.000 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
10
Rocket Countdown -
9
White River -
8
Do It Again -
4
Broadway Trip
8
16:10
(16:11)
Fm 73 Handicap
- Class E
1810 m (1m1f) - for 3yo+ - 8.300 EUR
9 Runners - Non runner:
8
Result:
9
Janice's Secret -
6
Glamorous Life -
1
White Rose -
3
Aviatrix
9
16:40
(16:40)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
2010 m (1m2f) - for 3yo+ - 8.000 EUR
13 Runners
Result:
4
Chestnut's Charm -
12
Tease -
5
Lady Sutton -
2
Zanadu
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).