Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
7
Rideau Carleton
-8 min
2
Scioto Downs
4 min
2
Penn National
9 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
La Capelle
11:43
Saint Cloud
13:05
Marseille Borely
16:17
Vincennes
18:23
Avenches
11:25
Chester
14:30
Market Rasen
14:40
Ascot
14:50
Sedgefield
18:18
Nottingham
18:27
Ripon
18:30
Cork
17:05
Downpatrick
18:05
Arjäng
12:20
Halmstad
18:20
Hagmyren
18:30
Bornholm
15:45
Fairview
12:20
Rideau Carleton
00:20
Scioto Downs
00:08
Penn National
00:13
Indiana Grand
00:15
Plainridge
00:20
Marseille-Vivaux, Monday, 20.11.2017
Trotting races |
Surface
: Sand |
Going:
Standard
1
16:40
(16:44)
Prix Cantini
- Course D
2.650 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 7-10yo - 25.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
7
Result:
11
Ursis Des Caillons -
14
Un Diable Blanc -
15
Uniaxe -
12
Ara d'Ostal
2
17:10
(17:12)
Prix de Vaison-la-Romaine
- Course E
2.650 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo - 21.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
9
Result:
6
Coeur d'Occagnes -
13
Caribbean Sea -
7
Call Me Now -
12
Caruso Julry
3
17:40
(17:42)
Prix de Sainte Marguerite
- Course E
2.650 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo - 20.000 EUR
16 Runners
- Coupled horses:
8
,
15
Result:
15
Diva De Carless -
3
Delice Du Nord -
5
Dzekko De Carel -
2
Diane d'Aure
4
18:10
(18:12)
Prix de la Durance
- European Race (Course F)
2.650 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6yo - 20.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result:
1
Exclusive Lane -
14
Bien Aller -
15
Best Of Chanlecy -
10
Solista D'esi
5
18:40
(18:45)
Prix de Saint-Malo
- 1.Division (Course F)
2.650 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo - 18.000 EUR
15 Runners - Non runner:
4
Result:
12
Dothia -
6
Derby De Sia -
15
Duke Bourbon -
2
Defi Nay
6
19:10
(19:12)
Prix de Saint-Malo
- 2.Division (Course F)
2.650 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo - 18.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result:
13
Dunion Des Racques -
11
Du Bon Champigny -
4
Dona De Touchyvon -
5
Douchka d'Orac
7
19:40
(19:41)
Prix de Berre
- European Race (Course F)
2.650 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 6-9yo - 22.000 EUR
18 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
1
Ayuthaya -
4
Brunch Du Padoueng -
15
Verjus -
14
Bad Girl
8
20:10
(20:11)
Prix de la Callelongue
- Apprentice drivers (Course G)
2.650 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6-9yo - 20.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result:
1
Bakyra -
15
Ucapiettra -
4
Best Scott -
16
Utwo Seven
9
20:40
(20:40)
Prix de la Redonne
- Course F
2.650 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo - 20.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
10
Eclair De Nice -
11
Ebene De Jay -
14
Exquise d'Eurvad -
1
Eight
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).