|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Turf |
|
Maiden Plate - Class G 1010 m (5f) - for 3yo+ - 10.000 EUR 9 Runners |
Result: 1 Shindeagen - 9 Rocking Ruby - 2 Kinsky's Crusade - 3 Georgina |
|
|
|
Maiden Plate - Class G 1010 m (5f) - for 3yo+ - 10.000 EUR 10 Runners - Non runner: 4, 8, 9 |
Result: 1 Mighty Mercury - 5 Epic Sword - 3 Captain Cobalt - 2 Fives Wild |
|
|
|
Maiden Plate - Class G 1610 m (1m) - for 3yo+ - 10.000 EUR 17 Runners - Non runner: 7, 16, 17 |
Result: 9 Supa Mufti - 2 Eccellerate - 1 Obvious Child - 10 Glitterrock |
|
|
|
Maiden Plate - Class G 1610 m (1m) - for 3yo+ - 10.000 EUR 17 Runners - Non runner: 5, 8, 15 |
Result: 3 Hidden Thought - 10 Incomodation - 2 Black Southeaster - 13 Roy's Novice |
|
|
|
Mr 66 Handicap - Class E 1810 m (1m1f) - for 3yo+ - 8.000 EUR 15 Runners |
Result: 13 Storm Ruler - 3 Peggy's Dream - 4 Amor Ardiente - 6 Air Salute |
|
|
|
Mr 66 Handicap - Class E 1810 m (1m1f) - for 3yo+ - 8.000 EUR 15 Runners - Non runner: 4, 8 |
Result: 9 Savuti - 11 Storm Outgoing - 2 Cuduiari - 10 Franco |
|
|
|
Fm 68 Handicap - Class E 1410 m (7f) - for 3yo+ - 8.500 EUR 17 Runners - Non runner: 15, 16, 17 |
Result: 8 Miss Milanna - 5 Sorceress - 1 Twice As Smart - 7 Mulher De Branco |
|
|
|
Fm 78 Handicap - Class D 1410 m (7f) - for 3yo+ - 9.500 EUR 17 Runners - Non runner: 10, 15, 16, 17 |
Result: 7 Diamante - 11 Osprey - 8 Diamond Noir - 2 School Run |
|
|
|
Fm 60 Handicap - Class E 1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 6.500 EUR 15 Runners - Non runner: 15 |
Result: 2 Zadora - 13 National Agenda - 3 Missibaba - 1 Go With Flo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 20:15 | Vincennes | | 20:15 | Vincennes | | 17:10 | Saint Cloud | | 18:23 | Vincennes | | 11:25 | Avenches | | 11:59 | Avenches | | 13:05 | Saint Cloud | | 13:22 | La Capelle | | 13:40 | Saint Cloud | | 14:15 | Saint Cloud | | 14:50 | Saint Cloud | | 18:02 | Marseille Borely | | 19:15 | Marseille Borely | | 19:50 | Marseille Borely | | 20:32 | Marseille Borely |
|
|
|
|
|
|