|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Turf |
|
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 130.000 USD 16 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14, 15, 16 |
Result: 6 Unapologetic Me - 3 Perfect Kind - 5 Vasilisa - 2 Vortices |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.300 m - for 3yo and upward - 130.000 USD 16 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14, 15, 16 |
Result: 2 Taxman - 4 Fooch - 8 Uber Kirk - 3 Gottsacker |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Allowance Race 1.300 m - for 3yo and upward - 140.000 USD 16 Runners - Non runner: 1, 8, 9, 16 |
Result: 14 Linburgh's Kitten - 5 Welles Crowther - 13 Red Clay Magic - 4 Morethanfishin |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.300 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 130.000 USD 16 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14, 15, 16 |
Result: 7 Angel of Mischief - 4 Valya's Vengeance - 9 Charlotte Marie - 11 East Moon |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Allowance Race 2.100 m - for 3yo and upward - 140.000 USD 16 Runners - Non runner: 2, 13, 14, 15, 16 |
Result: 8 Campaign - 10 Zumurudee - 7 Sir Sahib - 6 Demolition |
|
|
|
Juvenile Turf Sprint Stakes - Stakes 1.300 m - for 2yo - 500.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 11 |
Result: 10 Moonlight Romance - 8 Life Mission - 9 Blame the Frog - 6 Cardinal Coach Mac |
|
|
|
Ladies Turf Stakes - Group III 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 500.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 4, 7 |
Result: 9 Insta Erma - 5 Valadorna - 6 Pas de Soucis - 3 Storm the Hill |
|
|
|
Ladies Sprint Stakes - Group III 1.300 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 450.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 4, 9 |
Result: 5 Ruby Notion - 6 Lull - 1 Brielle's Appeal - 3 Con Te Partiro |
|
|
|
Turf Sprint Stakes - Group III 1.300 m - for 3yo and upward - 500.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 6, 8, 10, 11 |
Result: 2 Proforma - 7 White Flag - 3 Vici - 4 Undrafted |
|
|
|
Turf Cup Stakes - Group III 2.400 m - for 3yo and upward - 750.000 USD 16 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14, 15, 16 |
Result: 8 Arklow - 4 Bigger Picture - 9 Soglio - 1 Bronson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Vincennes | | 15:15 | Vincennes | | 16:53 | Vincennes | | 18:03 | Vincennes | | 10:10 | Bordeaux | | 10:40 | Bordeaux | | 11:10 | Bordeaux | | 11:55 | Auteuil | | 12:12 | Bordeaux | | 12:30 | Auteuil | | 13:05 | Auteuil | | 14:15 | Auteuil | | 15:50 | Vincennes | | 18:33 | Wolvega | | 19:13 | Wolvega | | 19:43 | Wolvega | | 19:58 | Angers | | 20:13 | Wolvega | | 20:58 | Angers |
|
|
|
|
|
|