|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Mixed |
|
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 70.000 USD 6 Runners - Non runner: 1A |
Result: 2 Allured - 1 Personal Time - 5 Rucksack - 4 Replicator |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Claiming Race 1.700 m - for 3yo and upward - 57.000 USD 9 Runners - Non runner: 2, 3, 5, 6, 9 |
Result: 4 Ironclad - 8 Poshsky - 7 Top of the Page - 1 Zinger |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 41.000 USD 6 Runners |
Result: 5 Domain - 3 Alrahaal - 2 Support Our Cause - 4 Pragmatist |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.400 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 46.000 USD 7 Runners |
Result: 5 Quietude - 4 Its a Lovely Day - 3 Pendolino - 2 Margie Cat |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 28.000 USD 6 Runners |
Result: 5 Miss Loyalty - 4 Formal Event - 2 Emerald Quality - 1 Sophie Germain |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 70.000 USD 16 Runners - Non runner: 1, 2, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 |
Result: 2B Indexation - 14 Whyisshesoolucky - 3 Miss Marilyn - 1A Dizzy |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Allowance Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 75.000 USD 15 Runners - Non runner: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 10 |
Result: 13 Palladian Bridge - 15 Bluegrass Jamboree - 12 Naples Princess - 14 Wisconsin Night |
|
|
|
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 66.000 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 3, 4 |
Result: 7 Out of Orbit - 8 Cool as You Like - 1 My Won Love - 5 Peaches and Spice |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 42.000 USD 15 Runners - Non runner: 2, 3, 8, 10, 11, 12, 15 |
Result: 13 Cathy Naz - 9 Votre Coeur - 6 Salt Pond - 14 Parlapiano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Vincennes | | 15:15 | Vincennes | | 16:53 | Vincennes | | 18:03 | Vincennes | | 10:10 | Bordeaux | | 10:40 | Bordeaux | | 11:10 | Bordeaux | | 11:55 | Auteuil | | 12:12 | Bordeaux | | 12:30 | Auteuil | | 13:05 | Auteuil | | 14:15 | Auteuil | | 15:50 | Vincennes | | 18:33 | Wolvega | | 19:13 | Wolvega | | 19:43 | Wolvega | | 19:58 | Angers | | 20:13 | Wolvega | | 20:58 | Angers |
|
|
|
|
|
|