Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
4
Santa Anita
-2 min
9
Aqueduct
1 min
5
Hawthorne
6 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Hoppegarten
11:10
Hoppegarten
11:10
Berlin Mariendorf
13:02
Krefeld
14:30
Lyon Parilly
11:25
Longchamp
13:23
Chartres
16:44
Bath
14:50
Wetherby
15:00
Southwell
15:10
Sha Tin
08:15
Romme
11:32
Jägersro Galopp
11:50
Vaggeryd
13:45
Skive
14:00
Jarlsberg
18:15
Scottsville
12:20
Valparaiso
18:45
Woodbine
19:10
Saratoga
18:00
Laurel Park
18:25
Tampa Bay Downs
18:32
Chester Downs
18:40
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Lone Star Park
20:35
Sunray Park
21:15
Hawthorne
21:50
Santa Anita
22:00
Remington Park
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:15
Ascot, Saturday, 16.02.2019
Steeplechase |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
good to soft
1
13:30
(13:31)
Novices' Hurdle
- Class 2
3870 m (2m3f58y) - for 5yo+ - 25.000 GBP
6 Runners
Result:
1
Dashel Drasher -
4
Russian Hawk -
6
Imperial Knight -
2
Deise Aba
2
14:00
(14:01)
Handicap Hurdle
- Class 2
3870 m (2m3f58y) - for 4yo+ - 45.000 GBP
11 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
3
Brio Conti -
10
Honest Vic -
1
Ballyandy -
5
Malaya
3
14:35
(14:35)
Reynoldstown Novices Chase
- Group II (Class 1)
4790 m (2m7f180y) - for 5yo+ - 40.000 GBP
5 Runners
Result:
2
Mister Malarky -
3
Now Mcginty -
5
Yalltari -
1
Coup De Pinceau
4
15:10
(15:10)
Swinley Chase
- Listed (Class 1)
4790 m (2m7f180y) - for 5yo+ - 75.000 GBP
8 Runners
Result:
6
Calipto -
2
Black Corton -
3
Regal Encore -
7
Crievehill
5
15:45
(15:45)
Denman Chase
- Group II (Class 1)
4790 m (2m7f180y) - for 5yo+ - 50.000 GBP
4 Runners
Result:
1
Clan Des Obeaux -
4
Terrefort -
2
Ballyhill -
3
Thomas Patrick
6
16:20
(16:20)
Betfair Hurdle
- Group III (Class 1)
3160 m (1m7f152y) - for 4yo+ - 85.000 GBP
14 Runners
Result:
4
Al Dancer -
13
Magic Dancer -
5
Blu Cavalier -
3
Getaway Trump
7
16:55
(16:56)
Ascot Chase
- Group I (Class 1)
4230 m (2m5f8y) - for 5yo+ - 150.000 GBP
6 Runners
Result:
3
Cyrname -
6
Waiting Patiently -
4
Fox Norton -
5
Politologue
8
17:30
(17:30)
Handicap Hurdle
- Class 3
4730 m (2m7f118y) - for 4yo+ - 16.800 GBP
16 Runners
Result:
7
Worthy Farm -
1
Trixster -
2
Lygon Rock -
6
Potters Hedger
9
18:00
(18:08)
Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race
- Class 4
3160 m (1m7f152y) - for 4-6yo mares - 7.000 GBP
14 Runners
Result:
1
Silver Forever -
8
Mystic Dreamer -
2
Subway Surf -
12
Eyes Right
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15
Longchamp
15:15
Longchamp
17:00
Longchamp
17:35
Longchamp
13:00
Lyon Parilly
13:58
Longchamp
14:33
Longchamp
15:50
Longchamp
19:34
Chartres
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).