|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Mixed |
|
Race 1 - Claiming Race 1.700 m - for 3yo and upward - 28.000 USD 5 Runners |
Result: 3 Call Me - 1 Sandy Lane - 5 Raging Fire - 2 Admiral Blue |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.700 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 41.000 USD 9 Runners - Non runner: 1, 2, 3, 4 |
Result: 5 Zandora - 6 Bizness Beauty - 9 G. T. Sonia - 8 Avocado |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 44.000 USD 6 Runners |
Result: 2 Starlite Mission - 1 Cathy Naz - 3 Trouble for Skylar - 5 Promise Me Roses |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 62.000 USD 15 Runners - Non runner: 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 15 |
Result: 11 Magic Fairy - 13 Lady Macho - 7 Two Graces - 1 Caralicious |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.700 m - for 3yo maiden mares - 82.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 1, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 |
Result: 3 Cassies Dreamer - 5 Style and Grace - 12 FigureItOut - 2 Distorted News |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.300 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 30.000 USD 7 Runners - Non runner: 5 |
Result: 6 Sweet Meadow Mist - 2 Irish Lassie - 7 Bel Cuore - 1 Vampish |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Allowance Race 1.700 m - for 3yo and upward - 66.000 USD 9 Runners - Non runner: 7, 9 |
Result: 5 Dynamax Prime - 3 Doups Point - 1 Ro Bear - 4 Whistling Birds |
|
|
|
Ruffian Stakes - Group II 1.600 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 250.000 USD 5 Runners |
Result: 5 Come Dancing - 1 Pacific Wind - 3 Pink Sands - 2 Sun Studio |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 80.000 USD 9 Runners - Non runner: 4, 5, 8 |
Result: 3 White Mischief - 6 Gottahaveaholiday - 2 Restructure - 1 Savvy Cairo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Vincennes | | 15:15 | Vincennes | | 16:53 | Vincennes | | 18:03 | Vincennes | | 10:10 | Bordeaux | | 10:40 | Bordeaux | | 11:10 | Bordeaux | | 11:55 | Auteuil | | 12:12 | Bordeaux | | 12:30 | Auteuil | | 13:05 | Auteuil | | 14:15 | Auteuil | | 15:50 | Vincennes | | 18:33 | Wolvega | | 19:13 | Wolvega | | 19:43 | Wolvega | | 19:58 | Angers | | 20:13 | Wolvega | | 20:58 | Angers |
|
|
|
|
|
|