|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Mixed |
|
Race 1 - Allowance Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 28.000 USD 6 Runners |
Result: 2 Glory Stars - 6 Direct Dial - 1 Minister of Soul - 3 A M Milky Way |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 11.000 USD 7 Runners |
Result: 3 Mary Janes Double - 2 Docs Denita - 4 Golden Paree - 1 Mesquite Bean |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Claiming Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 12.000 USD 7 Runners |
Result: 6 Kennedell - 4 More Than a Melody - 3 Western Maid - 5 Fifteen Golden |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 15.000 USD 9 Runners - Non runner: 1A, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 |
Result: 3 Bourbon Soul - 1 Peej - 2 Topcatmark |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Allowance Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 24.000 USD 7 Runners |
Result: 2 Vangilder - 6 Indium - 5 Bogey - 3 Freedom Factor |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Starter Allowance Race 1.700 m - for 3yo and upward - 22.000 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 3, 6, 7 |
Result: 1 Poderoso Equs - 2 Mallorys Bandit - 8 Libertarian - 4 Reckling |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 10.500 USD 9 Runners |
Result: 6 Bagpipes - 2 Pressing Luck - 7 Russell Cave - 3 Macho Flyer |
|
|
|
Race 8 - Claiming Race 1.500 m - for 3yo and upward - 13.500 USD 9 Runners - Non runner: 1, 3, 5, 6, 8 |
Result: 2 Towering Oak - 4 Jail House - 9 Grass Duck - 7 Uptown Bling |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 23.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 9 |
Result: 3 Mimi's Song - 7 Unapologetically - 6 Wimbledon's Sugar - 4 Ebony Nights |
|
|
|
Race 10 - Claiming Race 1.000 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 13.500 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 2 |
Result: 5 Willtheresaway - 1 Te Fiti - 9 Bonnie Gray - 6 Dreamin Tiger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Vincennes | | 15:15 | Vincennes | | 16:53 | Vincennes | | 18:03 | Vincennes | | 10:10 | Bordeaux | | 10:40 | Bordeaux | | 11:10 | Bordeaux | | 11:55 | Auteuil | | 12:12 | Bordeaux | | 12:30 | Auteuil | | 13:05 | Auteuil | | 14:15 | Auteuil | | 15:50 | Vincennes | | 18:33 | Wolvega | | 19:13 | Wolvega | | 19:43 | Wolvega | | 19:58 | Angers | | 20:13 | Wolvega | | 20:58 | Angers |
|
|
|
|
|
|