Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
3
Bordeaux
5 min
1
Greyville
10 min
1
Turffontein
25 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Bordeaux
10:10
Auteuil
11:55
Vincennes
13:23
Angers
17:10
Newmarket
14:10
Goodwood
14:35
Thirsk
14:40
Newmarket
16:35
Uttoxeter
17:00
Hexham
17:25
Yarmouth
17:40
Punchestown
15:30
Wolvega
18:33
Aby
14:35
Gävle
18:53
Klampenborg
12:45
Forus
19:15
Greyville
11:15
Turffontein
11:30
Western Fair
18:55
Woodbine
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Hastings
23:30
Indiana Grand
16:45
The Meadows
17:30
Sam Houston
17:44
Chester Downs
18:00
Laurel Park
18:00
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Freehold
18:30
Remington Park
19:02
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Penn National
20:00
Lone Star Park
20:05
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Turf Paradise
20:25
Fonner Park
20:30
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita
21:30
Hawthorne
21:50
Hoosier Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:30
Saratoga
23:00
Tioga Downs
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:00
Vernon Downs
23:05
Golden Gate Fields, Sunday, 12.05.2019
Gallop races |
Surface
: Mixed
1
22:15
(22:15)
Race 1
- Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 10.000 USD
6 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
4
Little Jack -
5
Royal Banker -
2
Ground Rules -
3
Be Thoughtful
2
22:47
(22:47)
Race 2
- Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 11.500 USD
6 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
5
C I M Sweet -
2
Hot N Breezy -
4
Proper Drink -
3
Married by Now
3
23:17
(23:17)
Race 3
- Claiming Race
1.200 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 11.000 USD
6 Runners
Result:
2
Amber Louise -
3
Hold My Hoops -
1
Colonel Deering -
4
Panshir
4
23:46
(23:46)
Race 4
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.000 m - for 3yo - 39.000 USD
6 Runners
Result:
1
First in Show -
2
Camzul -
3
El Borracho -
5
Chief Eagle Eye
5
00:17
(00:17)
Race 5
- Claiming Race
1.100 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 13.000 USD
6 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
6
Sweet Rafaela -
5
Allotment -
3
Blessed Lady -
4
Sea Myrtle
6
00:47
(00:47)
Race 6
- Claiming Race
1.000 m - for 3yo and upward - 23.000 USD
6 Runners
Result:
2
Midnight Ming -
5
Krsto Skye -
4
Swingshift Deputy -
6
Two the Punch
7
01:17
(01:17)
Race 7
- Maiden Claiming Race
1.000 m - for 3yo and upward - 10.000 USD
8 Runners
Result:
8
Runformefreddielee -
3
Marinos Law -
7
Brighton Boy -
5
Mikeys Glory
8
01:47
(01:47)
Race 8
- Starter Allowance Race
2.400 m - for 3yo and upward - 15.000 USD
8 Runners - Non runner:
1
Result:
2
Zestful -
3
Crazy Prophet -
4
Journey to Run -
7
Native Chieftain
9
02:17
(02:17)
Race 9
- Claiming Race
1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 25.000 USD
6 Runners
Result:
2
Pure Comedy -
3
Midnight Destiny -
1
Mal Verde -
6
Sweet River Baines
10
02:47
(02:47)
Race 10
- Maiden Claiming Race
1.700 m - for 3yo - 13.000 USD
9 Runners
Result:
4
Boisterous Skye -
6
Roman Rush -
7
Herdsman -
9
Sooner Better
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15
Vincennes
15:15
Vincennes
16:53
Vincennes
18:03
Vincennes
10:10
Bordeaux
10:40
Bordeaux
11:10
Bordeaux
11:55
Auteuil
12:12
Bordeaux
12:30
Auteuil
13:05
Auteuil
14:15
Auteuil
15:50
Vincennes
18:33
Wolvega
19:13
Wolvega
19:43
Wolvega
19:58
Angers
20:13
Wolvega
20:58
Angers
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).