Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
14
Rosecroft Raceway
2 min
9
Sam Houston
5 min
6
Fraser Downs
13 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Marseille Borely
11:35
Chantilly
13:25
Vincennes
16:03
Mons
11:20
Sandown
14:15
Doncaster
14:23
Perth
14:30
Chepstow
17:39
Newcastle
18:25
Cork
14:40
Downpatrick
17:20
Wolvega
18:40
Jägersro
12:20
Umea
18:20
Bollnäs
18:30
Odense
15:45
Odense Galopp
18:40
Fairview
12:25
Rideau Carleton
00:19
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Mohawk Park
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
Plainridge
00:13
Hoosier Park
00:15
Turf Paradise
00:22
Indiana Grand
00:25
Remington Park
01:00
Yonkers
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Rosecroft Raceway
01:15
Sam Houston
01:30
Laurel Park
18:25
Chester Downs
18:25
Keeneland
18:30
Freehold
18:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:35
The Meadows
18:45
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:15
Mont de Marsan, Tuesday, 10.09.2019
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
gut (3,1)
1
15:52
(15:55)
Prix Virginia
1.600 m - for 2yo mares - 16.000 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
7
Tamahere -
9
Galina -
5
Marimba -
12
Ana Clamation
2
16:27
(16:28)
Prix Sabina
1.600 m - for 2yo colts and geldings - 16.000 EUR
8 Runners
Result:
2
Motarajel -
3
Bosioh -
5
Paintball -
1
Dutch Chop
3
17:02
(17:02)
Critérium des Landes
1.600 m - for 2yo - 20.000 EUR
9 Runners - Non runner:
8
Result:
4
Avenue De France -
1
Honor Bere -
3
Assier -
2
Non Monsieur
4
17:37
(17:39)
Prix Gaston Branère
1.400 m - for 3yo - 18.000 EUR
8 Runners
Result:
4
Torancia -
2
Nashirah -
5
So When -
6
Inde
5
18:12
(18:16)
Prix Max Sénaud
2.100 m - for 4yo+ - 12.000 EUR
10 Runners - Non runner:
3, 10
Result:
2
Blue Blue Eyes -
9
Vert Diamand -
7
Lawanda -
5
Lucknow
6
18:47
(18:47)
Prix d'Ousse-Suzan
2.400 m - for 3yo - 14.000 EUR
13 Runners
Result:
5
Albir -
4
Obsession -
1
Pirata Tesoro -
6
Goldyna
7
19:22
(19:22)
Prix Daouda Ka
- Handicap 1st Division
2.400 m - for 4yo+ - 16.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result:
8
Bar Breacker -
10
Pandemonium -
4
Sweet Mambo -
13
Mythago
8
19:57
(19:57)
Prix Francis de Luze
- Handicap 2nd Division
2.400 m - for 4yo+ - 12.000 EUR
13 Runners
Result:
10
Monsieurbrun -
8
Guitar -
3
Mejaen -
5
Deeley's Double
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
20:15
Vincennes
20:15
Vincennes
16:38
Vincennes
18:23
Vincennes
12:06
Marseille Borely
13:25
Chantilly
14:00
Chantilly
14:35
Chantilly
18:40
Wolvega
19:15
Wolvega
19:50
Wolvega
20:32
Wolvega
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).