Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
2
Flamboro Downs
-6 min
1
Yonkers
-4 min
1
Charles Town
-4 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Lyon Parilly
09:05
Graignes
11:20
Fontainebleau
13:05
Marseille Borely
15:42
Vincennes
18:23
Avenches
09:20
Goodwood
14:30
Musselburgh
14:40
Newmarket
14:50
Cheltenham
17:35
Newcastle
18:35
Punchestown
16:40
Dannero
12:20
Rättvik
18:20
Halmstad
18:30
Charlottenlund
15:45
Fairview
12:40
Rideau Carleton
00:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Mohawk Park
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
Plainridge
00:02
Turf Paradise
00:08
Penn National
00:14
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
00:59
Yonkers
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Chester Downs
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold
18:30
The Meadows
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Vernon Downs
22:00
Santa Anita
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Penn National
23:45
Chepstow, Saturday, 12.10.2019
Steeplechase |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
soft
1
15:10
(15:10)
Juvenile Hurdle
- Class 4
3230 m (2m11y) - for 3yo - 9.000 GBP
8 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
1
Nordano -
4
Catch The Cuban -
2
Repetitio -
7
Sir Psycho
2
15:45
(15:47)
Handicap Hurdle
- Class 2
3230 m (2m11y) - for 5yo+ - 19.000 GBP
13 Runners - Non runner:
2, 7, 8, 11
Result:
12
Speed Company -
10
Quoi De Neuf -
3
Highest Sun -
4
Crooks Peak
3
16:20
(16:20)
Native River Handicap Chase
- Class 2
4750 m (2m7f131y) - for 4yo+ - 27.500 GBP
8 Runners - Non runner:
8
Result:
1
Ballyoptic -
3
Lil Rockerfeller -
4
Relentless Dreamer -
6
Cloth Cap
4
16:55
(16:55)
Vans Novices' Chase
- Listed (Class 1)
3910 m (2m3f98y) - for 4yo+ - 22.500 GBP
4 Runners - Non runner:
1
Result:
2
Jarveys Plate -
3
Reserve Tank -
4
Posh Trish
5
17:30
(17:30)
Silver Trophy Handicap Hurdle
- Group III
3910 m (2m3f100y) - for 4yo+ - 50.000 GBP
18 Runners - Non runner:
6, 18
Result:
11
Flash The Steel -
17
Champagne Court -
9
Imperial Aura -
15
Alrightjack
6
18:05
(18:06)
Handicap Chase
- Class 2
3910 m (2m3f98y) - for 4yo+ - 32.500 GBP
12 Runners - Non runner:
6, 7
Result:
5
The Bay Birch -
4
Caid Du Lin -
3
Activial -
8
Theo
7
18:40
(18:40)
Flat Race
- Class 4
3230 m (2m11y) - for 4-6yo - 5.500 GBP
16 Runners - Non runner:
1, 4, 9, 13
Result:
10
Make Me A Believer -
5
Everglow -
8
Kilbrook -
2
Cubao
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).