|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Dirt |
|
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 31.000 USD 6 Runners - Non runner: 3 |
Result: 6 American Dancer - 4 Watch Cairo - 1 Honor System - 2 Lorelei's Warrior |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Claiming Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 20.500 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 1 La Grange Lady - 6 Mindofmyown - 4 Deleterious - 2 Stealing Home |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.200 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 31.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 6, 12 |
Result: 5 Dansmetothendoflov - 9 Our Iris Rose - 4 Quinn Ella - 8 Quandary |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Optional Claiming Race 870 m - for 3yo and upward - 35.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 6, 9, 10 |
Result: 1 Black Gold Okie - 4 An Absolut Diamond - 5 Native Abu - 3 Dark Brook |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming Race 250 m - for 2yo - 13.500 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 4, 11, 12 |
Result: 10 Kings Or Else - 6 Geranium - 3 Louisianapaintwagon - 8 Sweet Dream Baby |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Maiden Race 400 m - for 3yo and upward - 36.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 11, 12 |
Result: 1 Maria D Los Angeles - 6 Shes a Women - 4 Enchiloso - 2 Jess Stel |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Maiden Race 330 m - for 2yo - 31.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 11, 12 |
Result: 3 Franklin Road - 10 Good Reason Tolove V - 2 One Kool Perry - 6 Famously Hasty |
|
|
|
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming Race 250 m - for 3yo and upward - 11.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 11, 12 |
Result: 7 Louisiana Storm - 5 A Stopwatch - 3 One Sweet Mind - 4 Tres Generales Ftl |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Allowance Race 350 m - for 3yo and upward - 38.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 11, 12 |
Result: 9 Magestic Eagle - 6 Ganster Americano - 10 Medessy - 1 Rcash Wagon |
|
|
|
Race 10 - Allowance Race 350 m - for 3yo and upward - 35.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 2, 12 |
Result: 10 Jesszoomtothefinish - 3 T Velocity - 1 Jolla Especial - 7 Little Party Wagon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Vincennes | | 15:15 | Vincennes | | 16:53 | Vincennes | | 18:03 | Vincennes | | 10:10 | Bordeaux | | 10:40 | Bordeaux | | 11:10 | Bordeaux | | 11:55 | Auteuil | | 12:12 | Bordeaux | | 12:30 | Auteuil | | 13:05 | Auteuil | | 14:15 | Auteuil | | 15:50 | Vincennes | | 18:33 | Wolvega | | 19:13 | Wolvega | | 19:43 | Wolvega | | 19:58 | Angers | | 20:13 | Wolvega | | 20:58 | Angers |
|
|
|
|
|
|