Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
1
Charles Town
-8 min
3
Hoosier Park
-1 min
8
Turf Paradise
1 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Lyon Parilly
09:05
Graignes
11:20
Fontainebleau
13:05
Marseille Borely
15:42
Vincennes
18:23
Avenches
09:20
Goodwood
14:30
Musselburgh
14:40
Newmarket
14:50
Cheltenham
17:35
Newcastle
18:35
Punchestown
16:40
Dannero
12:20
Rättvik
18:20
Halmstad
18:30
Charlottenlund
15:45
Fairview
12:40
Rideau Carleton
00:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Mohawk Park
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
Plainridge
00:02
Turf Paradise
00:08
Penn National
00:14
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
00:59
Yonkers
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Chester Downs
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold
18:30
The Meadows
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Vernon Downs
22:00
Santa Anita
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Penn National
23:45
Vincennes, Saturday, 23.11.2019
Trotting races |
Surface
: Hard |
Going:
Standard
1
14:00
(14:06)
Prix Maurice Thévenon
- Amateur drivers (Course E)
2.700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6-9yo - 14.000 EUR
14 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
13
Doux Parfum -
9
Caius -
1
Duc De Laissard -
3
Carat Du Bocage
2
14:35
(14:40)
Prix Annick Dreux
- Group II
2.700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo mares - 110.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result:
8
Gunilla D'Atout -
11
Green Grass -
5
Galilea Money -
1
Gourgandine
3
15:15
(15:33)
Prix Equidia
- Group III (Course Européenne)
2.700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4-5yo - 80.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
8
Fakir Du Lorault -
4
Calina -
12
Fric Du Chene -
3
Violetto Jet
4
16:01
(16:05)
Prix Jacques de Vaulogé
- Group II
2.700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo colts and geldings - 100.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result:
6
Gallant Way -
8
Golden Bridge -
11
Gotland -
9
Gatsby Perrine
5
16:30
(16:39)
Prix de Bagnoles-de-l'Orne
- Course B
2.700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 7-10yo - 67.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result:
12
Balzac de l'Iton -
8
Be Bop Haufor -
6
Alinea -
13
Copernic De Play
6
17:14
(17:15)
Prix de Rozay-en-Brie
- Course Européenne Course C
2.850 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 7-10yo mares - 58.000 EUR
15 Runners
Result:
13
Belle Louise Mabon -
3
Caresse -
1
Well Done La Marc -
2
Altea De Piencourt
7
17:46
(17:48)
Prix de Vaumas
- Course D
2.850 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo colts and geldings - 33.000 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
10
Foxtrot Nobless -
6
Fuchsia Pierji -
9
First De Montfort -
5
Fligny
8
18:20
(18:20)
Prix de Beauvoir
- Course D
2.850 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo mares - 33.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result:
14
Fleur De Baffais -
6
Fashion Girl -
11
Fiable -
10
Fervente
9
18:50
(18:55)
Prix de La Clayette
- Course B
2.850 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 5-6yo - 50.000 EUR
10 Runners
Result:
3
Etincelle Delo -
6
Derby d'Anjou -
2
Espoir d'Elphigny -
8
Deep Impact
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).