Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Today´s Racecards
hide next races
1
Bordeaux
34 min
1
Auteuil
2 h
1
Vincennes
3 h
1
Angers
7 h
1
Newmarket
4 h
1
Goodwood
4 h
1
Thirsk
5 h
5
Newmarket
6 h
1
Uttoxeter
7 h
1
Hexham
7 h
1
Yarmouth
8 h
1
Punchestown
5 h
2
Wolvega
8 h
1
Aby
4 h
1
Gävle
9 h
1
Klampenborg
3 h
1
Forus
9 h
1
Greyville
1 h
1
Turffontein
1 h
1
Western Fair
9 h
1
Woodbine
9 h
1
Lethbridge
11 h
1
Hastings
13 h
1
Indiana Grand
7 h
1
The Meadows
7 h
1
Sam Houston
8 h
1
Laurel Park
8 h
1
Chester Downs
8 h
1
Tampa Bay Downs
8 h
1
Freehold
8 h
1
Remington Park
9 h
1
Belmont At The Big A
9 h
1
Gulfstream Park
9 h
1
Penn National
10 h
1
Lone Star Park
10 h
1
Will Rogers Downs
10 h
1
Turf Paradise
10 h
1
Fonner Park
10 h
1
Buffalo Raceway
10 h
1
Sunray Park
11 h
1
Santa Anita
11 h
1
Hawthorne
12 h
1
Hoosier Park
12 h
1
Emerald Downs
12 h
1
Golden Gate Fields
13 h
1
Tioga Downs
13 h
1
Saratoga
13 h
1
Vernon Downs
13 h
Future races
Newmarket, Saturday, 06.06.2020
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
good to Firm
1
14:15
(14:16)
Handicap
- Class 2
1010 m (5f) - for 4yo+ - 15.000 GBP
12 Runners
Result:
6
Makanah -
1
Copper Knight -
4
Count D'Orsay -
3
Stone Of Destiny
2
14:50
(14:51)
Palace House Stakes
- Group III (Class 1)
1010 m (5f) - for 3yo+ - 37.000 GBP
13 Runners - Non runner:
8
Result:
3
Far Above -
4
Judicial -
5
Major Jumbo -
10
Well Done Fox
3
15:25
(15:26)
Dahlia Stakes
- Group II (Class 1)
2010 m (1m2f) - for 4yo+ mares - 52.000 GBP
7 Runners
Result:
7
Terebellum -
5
Queen Power -
1
Magic Lily -
4
Eva Maria
4
16:00
(16:02)
Newmarket Stakes
- Listed (Class 1)
2010 m (1m2f) - for 3yo colts and geldings - 25.500 GBP
9 Runners
Result:
5
Mishriff -
8
Volkan Star -
9
Waldkonig -
2
Cherokee Trail
5
16:35
(16:38)
2000 Guineas
- Group I (Class 1)
1610 m (1m) - for 3yo - 250.000 GBP
15 Runners
Result:
5
Kameko -
15
Wichita -
12
Pinatubo -
8
Military March
6
17:10
(17:11)
Handicap
- Class 3
1610 m (1m) - for 4yo+ - 10.400 GBP
12 Runners
Result:
3
Montatham -
4
Ambassadorial -
6
Alfred Boucher -
5
Exec Chef
7
17:45
(17:45)
Handicap
- Class 2
1410 m (7f) - for 4yo+ - 15.000 GBP
8 Runners
Result:
3
Blown By Wind -
2
Pogo -
1
Qaysar -
7
Nahaarr
8
18:20
(18:20)
Handicap
- Class 2
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo - 15.000 GBP
11 Runners - Non runner:
3, 10
Result:
9
Smokey Bear -
1
Lazuli -
11
King Ragnar -
7
Endowed
9
18:55
(18:55)
Handicap
- Class 2
2410 m (1m4f) - for 4yo+ - 15.000 GBP
9 Runners - Non runner:
3
Result:
9
The Trader -
5
Rock Eagle -
7
Nate The Great -
1
Byron Flyer
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15
Vincennes
15:15
Vincennes
16:53
Vincennes
18:03
Vincennes
10:10
Bordeaux
10:40
Bordeaux
11:10
Bordeaux
11:55
Auteuil
12:12
Bordeaux
12:30
Auteuil
13:05
Auteuil
14:15
Auteuil
15:50
Vincennes
18:33
Wolvega
19:13
Wolvega
19:43
Wolvega
19:58
Angers
20:13
Wolvega
20:58
Angers
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).