Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
3
Auteuil
-1 min
2
Klampenborg
3 min
4
Turffontein
8 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Bordeaux
10:10
Auteuil
11:57
Vincennes
13:23
Angers
17:10
Newmarket
14:10
Goodwood
14:35
Thirsk
14:40
Newmarket
16:35
Uttoxeter
17:00
Hexham
17:25
Yarmouth
17:40
Punchestown
15:30
Wolvega
18:33
Aby
14:35
Gävle
18:53
Klampenborg
12:45
Forus
19:15
Greyville
11:15
Turffontein
11:30
Western Fair
18:55
Woodbine
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Charlottetown
23:00
Hastings
23:30
Indiana Grand
16:45
The Meadows
17:30
Sam Houston
17:44
Chester Downs
18:00
Laurel Park
18:00
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Freehold
18:30
Remington Park
19:02
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Penn National
20:00
Lone Star Park
20:05
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Turf Paradise
20:25
Fonner Park
20:30
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita
21:30
Hawthorne
21:50
Hoosier Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:30
Saratoga
23:00
Tioga Downs
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:00
Vernon Downs
23:05
Ayr, Monday, 20.07.2020
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
good to Firm
1
13:45
(13:47)
Handicap
- Class 6
1010 m (5f) - for 3yo - 4.300 GBP
10 Runners
Result:
2
Ice Ice Lady -
1
Mecca's Hot Steps -
8
Silver Start -
6
Youneverletmedown
2
14:20
(14:21)
Novice Stakes
- Class 5
1210 m (6f) - for 2yo - 5.400 GBP
7 Runners
Result:
4
Darvel -
1
Toussarok -
3
Captain Magnum -
2
Bulls Aye
3
14:50
(14:50)
Handicap (Div I)
- Class 6
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 4.300 GBP
10 Runners - Non runner:
5, 7
Result:
2
Epeius -
6
Ventura Express -
3
Pearl Of Qatar -
8
Alioski
4
15:20
(15:23)
Handicap (Div II)
- Class 6
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 4.300 GBP
10 Runners
Result:
1
Jordan Electrics -
6
Grace And Virtue -
9
Star Cracker -
2
Kolossus
5
15:50
(15:50)
Maiden Stakes
- Class 5
1450 m (7f50y) - for 2yo - 6.400 GBP
5 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
1
Chase The Dollar -
3
Pythagoras -
2
Innse Gall -
4
Spectrometer
6
16:20
(16:23)
Handicap
- Class 6
1450 m (7f50y) - for 3yo+ - 4.300 GBP
13 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
9
Hachert -
1
Aliento -
4
Swinging Eddie -
3
Jack Randall
7
16:50
(17:00)
Handicap
- Class 6
1610 m (1m) - for 4yo+ - 4.300 GBP
10 Runners - Non runner:
5, 7
Result:
2
Catch My Breath -
4
Dreamseller -
10
Khazaf -
6
Insurplus
8
17:20
(17:26)
Handicap
- Class 4
2010 m (1m2f) - for 3yo+ - 7.250 GBP
8 Runners
Result:
3
Glasses Up -
6
Returnofthemac -
7
Time Voyage -
5
Regal Mirage
9
17:50
(17:53)
Handicap
- Class 5
2640 m (1m5f26y) - for 4yo+ - 5.400 GBP
8 Runners
Result:
1
Nataleena -
5
Lizzie Loch -
7
Nearly There -
2
Three Castles
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15
Vincennes
15:15
Vincennes
16:53
Vincennes
18:03
Vincennes
10:10
Bordeaux
10:40
Bordeaux
11:10
Bordeaux
11:55
Auteuil
12:12
Bordeaux
12:30
Auteuil
13:05
Auteuil
14:15
Auteuil
15:50
Vincennes
18:33
Wolvega
19:13
Wolvega
19:43
Wolvega
19:58
Angers
20:13
Wolvega
20:58
Angers
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).