Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Today´s Racecards
hide next races
1
Lyon Parilly
8 h
1
Graignes
10 h
1
Fontainebleau
12 h
1
Marseille Borely
15 h
1
Vincennes
17 h
1
Avenches
8 h
1
Goodwood
14 h
1
Musselburgh
14 h
1
Newmarket
14 h
1
Cheltenham
17 h
1
Newcastle
18 h
1
Punchestown
16 h
1
Dannero
11 h
1
Rättvik
17 h
1
Halmstad
18 h
1
Charlottenlund
15 h
1
Fairview
12 h
1
Flamboro Downs
7 min
9
Rideau Carleton
12 min
1
Mohawk Park
42 min
1
Fraser Downs
3 h
1
Western Fair
23 h
2
Hoosier Park
8 min
7
Turf Paradise
11 min
9
Plainridge
12 min
3
Penn National
14 min
1
Remington Park
31 min
1
Charles Town
32 min
1
Yonkers
32 min
1
Sam Houston
1 h
1
Tampa Bay Downs
17 h
1
Chester Downs
17 h
1
Laurel Park
17 h
1
Freehold
18 h
1
The Meadows
18 h
1
Belmont At The Big A
18 h
1
Gulfstream Park
18 h
1
Buffalo Raceway
20 h
1
Sunray Park
20 h
1
Santa Anita
21 h
1
Vernon Downs
21 h
1
Fonner Park
22 h
1
Penn National
23 h
Future races
Deauville, Thursday, 13.08.2020
Gallop races |
Surface
: Mixed |
Going (Turf):
weich (3,6)
1
16:40
(16:40)
Catégorie Personnel D'Ecurie
1.400 m - for 2yo mares - 22.000 EUR
9 Runners
Result:
3
Asterella -
4
Denia -
8
Isle Of White -
6
Pomela Laujac
2
17:14
(17:15)
Catégorie Dévouement Pour Les Courses
1.400 m - for 2yo colts and geldings - 22.000 EUR
7 Runners
Result:
2
Homeryan -
5
Kalaos -
6
Adhamo -
4
Nembo Kid
3
17:51
(17:52)
Catégorie Jeune Espoir
- Handicap 2nd Division
2.500 m - for 3yo - 24.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result:
6
Reventador -
16
Lady Max -
2
Salocin -
8
Cordey Sprite
4
18:25
(18:25)
Catégorie Personnel de Haras
- Selling
1.300 m - for 3yo - 20.000 EUR
10 Runners
Result:
6
Bowling Russian -
10
Kendiss -
3
Mowaeva -
4
Spirit Of Foot
5
19:00
(19:00)
Catégorie Personnel Administratif
1.900 m - for 3yo - 18.000 EUR
9 Runners - Non runner:
3
Result:
8
Papua -
9
Glamoureuse -
1
Grudge -
4
La Vespiere
6
19:35
(19:35)
Prix Manganate
- Group I (Arabes purs)
2.000 m - for 4yo+ - 50.000 EUR
8 Runners
Result:
7
Hayyan -
3
Lightning Bolt -
1
Khataab -
6
Salam Al Khalediah
7
20:15
(20:15)
Catégorie Leadership
- Handicap 1st Division
2.500 m - for 3yo - 44.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
4
Result:
12
Breaute -
3
Ommeel -
11
Kenverna -
1
Sous Les Nuages
8
20:45
(20:49)
Prix Kesberoy
- Group I (Arabes purs)
2.000 m - for 3yo - 50.000 EUR
6 Runners
Result:
1
Hadi De Carrere -
3
Alsaher -
5
Sir Monlau -
2
Alhafar
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).