Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
13
Northfield
-22 min
4
Los Alamitos
0 min
1
Vichy
6 h
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Vichy
11:25
Nantes
11:42
Marseille Borely
15:57
Saint Cloud
16:15
Beverley
14:55
Windsor
15:00
Bath
15:15
Warwick
15:40
Kempton
15:55
Curragh
14:15
Down Royal
14:35
Bollnäs
12:20
Mantorp
18:20
Skive
17:00
Bergen
17:48
Woodbine
00:00
Rideau Carleton
00:25
Flamboro Downs
00:55
Pocono Downs
00:00
Northfield
00:00
Santa Anita
00:04
Hawthorne
00:08
Golden Gate Fields
00:18
Remington Park
00:20
Sunray Park
00:22
Lone Star Park
00:24
Mountaineer
01:00
Los Alamitos
03:35
Saratoga
18:00
Monticello
18:10
Pocono Downs
19:00
Finger Lakes
19:15
Indiana Grand
20:10
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Plainridge
22:00
Harrington
22:30
Pontefract, Thursday, 24.09.2020
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
good to soft
1
13:30
(13:31)
Maiden Stakes (Div I)
- Class 5
1210 m (6f) - for 2yo - 6.300 GBP
10 Runners - Non runner:
1, 6
Result:
2
Ballyconneely Bay -
5
Fayathaan -
4
Dashing Dick -
3
Conspiracy
2
14:01
(14:01)
Maiden Stakes (Div II)
- Class 5
1210 m (6f) - for 2yo - 6.300 GBP
10 Runners - Non runner:
10
Result:
8
Strike Red -
2
Burscough -
3
Dark Company -
6
My Name's Nipper
3
14:30
(14:31)
Fillies' Nursery Handicap
- Class 4
1610 m (1m6y) - for 2yo mares - 11.200 GBP
6 Runners
Result:
1
Soft Whisper -
2
Spirit Of Bermuda -
5
Sixntwothrees -
3
Spirit Of Sisra
4
15:05
(15:05)
Handicap
- Class 3
2020 m (1m2f5y) - for 3yo+ - 12.000 GBP
8 Runners - Non runner:
7
Result:
2
Victory Chime -
6
Highwaygrey -
1
Arctic Sound -
3
Iconic Choice
5
15:40
(15:40)
Handicap
- Class 2
2420 m (1m4f5y) - for 3yo+ - 20.000 GBP
6 Runners - Non runner:
1, 6
Result:
4
Not So Sleepy -
2
Dark Jedi -
3
Amazing Red -
5
Frankel's Storm
6
16:12
(16:12)
Novice Auction Stakes
- Class 5
1610 m (1m6y) - for 2yo - 5.500 GBP
13 Runners - Non runner:
2, 9
Result:
1
Classic Lord -
13
Valley Of Flowers -
6
Arthur Norse -
7
Otto Oyl
7
16:45
(16:45)
Handicap
- Class 4
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 9.700 GBP
10 Runners - Non runner:
3, 7
Result:
4
Alminoor -
6
Mr Orange -
9
Ey Up Its Mick -
10
Lady Nectar
8
17:20
(17:20)
Handicap
- Class 4
1010 m (5f3y) - for 3yo+ - 9.700 GBP
10 Runners - Non runner:
1, 3, 4, 6
Result:
9
Musharrif -
10
Lezardrieux -
2
Abate/
7
James Watt
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).