Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
8
Mohawk Park
-6 min
10
Flamboro Downs
-4 min
6
Sam Houston
0 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Lyon Parilly
09:05
Graignes
11:20
Fontainebleau
13:05
Marseille Borely
15:42
Vincennes
18:23
Avenches
09:20
Goodwood
14:30
Musselburgh
14:40
Newmarket
14:50
Cheltenham
17:35
Newcastle
18:35
Punchestown
16:40
Dannero
12:20
Rättvik
18:20
Halmstad
18:30
Charlottenlund
15:45
Fairview
12:40
Rideau Carleton
00:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Mohawk Park
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
Plainridge
00:02
Turf Paradise
00:08
Penn National
00:14
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
00:59
Yonkers
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Chester Downs
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold
18:30
The Meadows
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Vernon Downs
22:00
Santa Anita
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Penn National
23:45
Angers, Friday, 23.10.2020
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
sehr weich (3,8)
1
11:50
(11:50)
Prix Luna Wells
2.000 m - for 2yo - 22.000 EUR
7 Runners
Result:
2
Cornicello -
5
Antolya -
3
Magic Mercury -
7
Lifeline
2
12:20
(12:22)
Prix La Koumia
2.000 m - for 2yo - 14.000 EUR
14 Runners - Non runner:
8
Result:
9
High Lady -
11
Lopevi -
1
Jery Smaih -
10
Mystical Beauty
3
12:52
(12:56)
Prix de la Potardière
- Handicap
1.600 m - for 3yo - 15.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result:
2
Amako -
1
Delta Spirit -
3
Best Step -
4
Stranger
4
13:24
(13:26)
Prix Francis Chêne - Asselco
2.300 m - for 3yo - 18.000 EUR
10 Runners
Result:
10
Nationalista -
8
Amarhalen -
5
Mannix -
2
Suffrage
5
13:59
(13:59)
Prix Bernard Guy
- Handicap 2nd Division
2.100 m - for 4yo+ - 14.000 EUR
13 Runners
Result:
1
Karsador -
12
Saida -
4
Nadeschda -
6
Shaslika
6
14:31
(14:31)
Prix Rabelais
- Handicap 1st Division
2.100 m - for 4yo+ - 15.000 EUR
13 Runners
Result:
7
Lili Spirit -
1
Totem -
11
Poulfos -
3
San Pablo
7
15:05
(15:05)
Prix du Château d'Angers
- Handicap 2nd Division
1.600 m - for 4yo+ - 14.000 EUR
13 Runners
Result:
5
Rapid Tomaj -
3
Koukiboy -
6
Ucel -
1
Lovely Miss
8
15:40
(15:41)
Prix de La Loire
- Handicap 1st Division
1.600 m - for 4yo+ - 15.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result:
11
Bibi Voice -
13
Red Duma -
1
O'goshi -
6
Ostia
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).