Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Senonnes  11:20 
Lyon-La Soie 13:50 
Saint Cloud 15:35 
Avenches  11:35 
Newmarket 14:15 
Cheltenham 14:30 
Beverley 14:40 
Kempton 17:40 
Leopardstown 15:00 
Wolvega  17:50 
Happy Valley 12:45 
Bro Park 12:20 
Solvalla 18:15 
Aby 18:27 
Vaal 12:55 
Future races
Racing on 15.04.2021
Umea, Thursday, 07.01.2021
1
12:20
(12:21)
Race 1
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 66.500 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 6
Result: 3 Bourne Dominion - 2 Xtra G.T. - 7 Storm Rider - 10 Eloy D'Avignere
2
12:42
(12:43)
Race 2
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 66.500 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 11
Result: 12 Shut Up And Dance - 2 Wise Wind - 8 Master Sanna - 1 Gorgeous Am
3
13:04
(13:05)
Race 3
1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 66.500 SEK
14 Runners
Result: 8 Thess Prinsen - 7 Gomnes Birk - 5 Kaksi Can - 3 Storspjuver
4
13:26
(13:27)
Race 4
1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 66.500 SEK
15 Runners - Non runner: 2
Result: 11 Sambucus P.R. - 9 Eskimo Brother - 7 La Norna - 10 Wasa Warrior
5
13:47
(13:48)
Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 76.700 SEK
11 Runners - Non runner: 2, 11
Result: 8 Lill Elden - 6 Hallsta Melodi - 5 Deviljas Hilda - 7 Risavinnie
6
14:07
(14:08)
Race 6
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 66.500 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 4, 5
Result: 9 Absolut Big Red - 1 Fillibabba Laday - 8 Somebody's Promise - 6 Kövras So Fant
7
14:27
(14:30)
Race 7
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 66.500 SEK
11 Runners
Result: 7 Loaded Noah - 4 Medias Fasth One - 5 Shandoria - 8 Emperor
8
14:46
(14:50)
P21-Lopp
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 29.100 SEK
7 Runners - Non runner: 4
Result: 5 Hottentoy - 2 She's My Heaven - 7 Hanish - 3 Gazoline
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Today´s info
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Future racing
Highlights
PMU-Extra Bets
13:50Lyon-La Soie
13:50Lyon-La Soie
16:50Lyon-La Soie
17:35Saint Cloud
11:20Senonnes
13:05Avenches 
15:35Saint Cloud
17:50Wolvega 
18:50Wolvega 
19:20Wolvega