Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
12
The Meadowlands
-10 min
14
Northfield
-5 min
11
Hoosier Park
1 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Hoppegarten
11:10
Hoppegarten
11:10
Berlin Mariendorf
13:00
Krefeld
14:30
Lyon Parilly
11:25
Longchamp
13:23
Chartres
16:42
Bath
14:50
Wetherby
15:00
Southwell
15:10
Sha Tin
08:15
Romme
11:32
Jägersro Galopp
11:50
Vaggeryd
13:45
Skive
14:00
Jarlsberg
18:15
Scottsville
12:20
Valparaiso
18:45
Hastings
00:00
Woodbine
00:03
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Mohawk Park
01:10
Woodbine
19:10
Saratoga
00:00
Fonner Park
00:00
Buffalo Raceway
00:00
Santa Anita
00:03
Northfield
00:04
Vernon Downs
00:05
Sunray Park
00:09
The Meadowlands
00:10
Golden Gate Fields
00:18
Hawthorne
00:20
Gulfstream Park
00:20
Lone Star Park
00:27
Charles Town
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Hoosier Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Los Alamitos
03:55
Saratoga
18:00
Laurel Park
18:25
Tampa Bay Downs
18:32
Chester Downs
18:40
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Lone Star Park
20:35
Sunray Park
21:15
Hawthorne
21:50
Santa Anita
22:00
Remington Park
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:15
Keeneland, Thursday, 22.04.2021
Gallop races |
Surface
: Mixed
1
19:05
(19:05)
Race 1
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.100 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 60.000 USD
11 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
1
Ruthin -
5
Artos -
3
U So Money Baby -
7
Pammy's Ready
2
19:39
(19:39)
Race 2
- Claiming Race
1.200 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 24.000 USD
5 Runners
Result:
1
Erv's Wench -
3
Field Daisey -
5
Extra Effort -
4
Vomba
3
20:12
(20:13)
Race 3
- Maiden Special Weight Race
900 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 60.000 USD
7 Runners - Non runner:
1, 2, 4
Result:
7
Golden Bell -
6
Cartel Queen -
5
Baytown Valleygirl
4
20:45
(20:46)
Race 4
- Allowance Race
2.400 m - for 4yo and upward maiden mares - 81.000 USD
8 Runners
Result:
8
First Course -
4
Candy Flower -
1
Tasaamuh -
7
Sursum Corda
5
21:17
(21:18)
Race 5
- Starter Optional Claiming Race
1.700 m - for 4yo and upward - 20.000 USD
8 Runners
Result:
8
Blue Steel -
6
Valycove -
4
Tres Equis -
7
Zanesville
6
21:50
(21:52)
Race 6
- Allowance Race
1.900 m - for 4yo and upward maiden mares - 83.000 USD
16 Runners - Non runner:
13, 14, 15, 16
Result:
5
How Ironic -
2
Family Way -
6
Valletta -
12
Witez
7
22:23
(22:25)
Race 7
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.300 m - for 3yo maiden mares - 79.000 USD
14 Runners - Non runner:
4, 5, 6, 13, 14
Result:
2
Stand by You -
10
Poetic Honor -
3
In a Dream -
1
Apart of My Charm
8
22:56
(22:57)
Race 8
- Allowance Race
1.700 m - for 4yo and upward maiden mares - 87.000 USD
9 Runners - Non runner:
9
Result:
4
Daddy Is a Legend -
8
Winter Sunset -
3
Temple City Terror -
2
Our Bay B Ruth
9
23:29
(23:31)
Race 9
- Maiden Claiming Race
1.400 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 30.000 USD
10 Runners - Non runner:
4
Result:
2
Lady Frosted -
7
Pettigo Girl -
3
Village Queen -
9
Sister's Ghost
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).